Parts Manual for EHG755SA 94325386102

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be list

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8155 QTY
1 305 6061 00 TRIVET CAST WOK SUPPORT RUBY 1
2 305 5875 00 TRIVET CAST 75 LH ELUX RUBY FC 1
3 305 5874 00 TRIVET CAST 75 CENT/RH ELUX FC 2
4 305 5900 00 TRIVET FOOT X
5 305 5901 00 TRIVET FOOT X
6 354 0167 01 BURNER CAP INNER WOK DEFENDI 1
7 354 0168 01 BURNER CAP OUTER WOK DEFENDI 1
8 354 0166 01 BURNER CROWN WOK DEFENDI 1
9 354 0137 02 BURNER CROWN SEMI-RAP CYL MCH 2
808950805 BURNER CAP MATT S-RAP CYLINDER 2
10 354 0138 02 BURNER CROWN AUX CYLINDER MCH 1
808950804 BURNER CAP MATT AUX CYLINDER 1
11 354 0136 06 BURNER CROWN RAPID CYLIND MCH 1
808950806 BURNER CAP MATT RAPID CYLINDER 1
12 305 5890 00 KNOB ASSY SS ELUX RUBY FC 5
13 305 6211 00 TOP PLATE BRKT ASSY 75 RUBY FC 1
14 305 3096 04 SCREW M4 X 10 3
15 305 3383 04 WASHER PTFE 9 X 1.0 3
16 A04856505 BURNER BODY ASSY DEFENDI 5KW 1
17 A04856101 BURNER BODY AUX IGNITION 1
18 A04856301 BURNER BODY SEMIRAPID IGNITION 2
19 A04856401 BURNER BODY RAPID IGNITION 1
20 A01330606 PLUG SPARK 400 MM ENAMELLED 2
21 A01330609 PLUG SPARK 600 MM ENAMELLED 2
22 A01329105 SPARK PLUG DEFENDI 5KW 500MM 1
23 357 0706 02 THERMOCOUPLE DEFENDI 5KW 500MM 1
24 305 5976 00 T'COUPLE TT ELUX BURNER 275 2
25 305 5976 01 T'COUPLE TT ELUX BURNER 500 2
26 A03381701 CLIP SPARK PLUG ELUX 125-8-356 4
27 305 6053 00 TUBE LC INNER 75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
28 305 6054 00 TUBE LC OUTER 75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
29 305 6052 00 TUBE MF 75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
30 305 6051 00 TUBE MR 75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
31 305 6050 00 TUBE RR 75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
32 305 6049 00 TUBE RF 60/75/90 RUBY FC SS 1
33 A02146801 SPARK GENERATOR WITH 5 OUTLETS 1
34 354 3201 05 SCREW M4 X 6 HEX T20 ZP 1
35 305 4292 00 CABLE - ELECT SUPPLY IGNITE 1
36 305 5871 05 BRNR BOX 75 ELUX RUBY FC WASH 1
37 305 6059 00 GAS RAIL 75 RUBY FC 1
38 305606211 SWITCH HARNESS 5PT 75 ELUX FC 1
39 305 5916 00 VALVE ADAPTOR COPRECI HOB 1
40 305 5897 00 VALVE DUAL COPRECI C/TOP 1
41 305 4486 08 VALVE GAS BSI FSG AUX GREEN 1
42 305 4486 09 VALVE GAS BSI FSG SEMI RAP BL 2
43 305 4486 10 VALVE GAS BSI FSG RAPID RED 1
44 305 4291 00 CLAMP GAS VALVE BSI FSG 5
45 305 5175 00 SCREW M4 X 15 HEX ZC 10
46 0115 009 011 WASHER SEALING 1
47 0294 001 032 REGULATOR GAS NG INTEG TEST PT 1
48 305 4584 00 ELBOW GAS INLET 1/2' MALE/MALE 1
49 305 4578 00 CLAMP BURNER BOX CORAL/GAIL HZ 6
50 305 3761 02 SCREW 3/4X8 PAN Z/P (LP HP AER 6
N.I. 354 3194 01 GROUNDING REED 1
N.I. 357 0024 05 TERMINAL BOX 1
N.I. 356 5189 05 SEAL MASTIC - 700MM (4 STRIPS) 1
N.I. 305 6216 00 KIT LP CONVERSION CTOP RUBY X
N.I. ACC014 SCRAPER CERAMIC GLASS X
N.I. ACC018 CERASEAL GLASS CT PROTECTOR X
N.I. ACC019 CERAPOL CLEANER CERAMIC X
N.I. 354 3194 01 GROUNDING REED 1