Parts Manual for EUC5340W*20

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex 4357 QTY
1 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
2 0038 007 900 Panel Back Wiring 1
3 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt Assy (Inc. Warning Sticker) 1
4 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm PH Nib ZC x
5 0179 002 080 Terminal Block Assy (Inc Phase Link) 1
6 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex 2
0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Int Shakeproof 1
0712 002 017 Washer 'T' Cup H198 1
0712 002 026 Washer Utilux H150W 1
7 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
8 0030 024 030 Bracket Terminal Mount 1
9 0038 016 132 Panel Lower Brace 1
10 0701 009 031 Screw Nº 8 x 9/16" B/HD S/Pt BKOX x
11 0589 001 033 Bumper Stop Grey 4
13 0081 009 171 Frame Front Electric Upswept Enamel 1
14 0133 002 211 Support Counter Hinge Door 2
15 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9mm CSK (Blk ZC) 4
16 0125 008 358 Clip Kick Panel 4
17 0523 001 022 Foot Levelling 2
18 0038 016 739 Panel Kick White 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex 4721 QTY
1 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
2 0038 007 900 Panel Back Wiring 1
3 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Uprights 1
4 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm PH Nib ZC x
5 0179 002 080 Terminal Block Assy (Inc Phase Link) 1
6 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex 2
0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Int Shakeproof 1
0712 002 017 Washer 'T' Cup H198 1
0712 002 026 Washer Utilux H150W 1
7 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
8 0030 024 030 Bracket Terminal Mount 1
9 0038 016 754 Panel Lower Brace 1
10 0701 009 031 Screw Nº 8 x 9/16”B/HD S/Pt BKOX x
11 0589 001 033 Bumper Stop Grey 4
13 0081 009 178 Frame Front Electric Upswept Enamel 1
14 0133 002 211 Support Counter Hinge Door 2
15 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9mm CSK (Blk ZC) 4
16 0125 008 358 Clip Kick Panel 4
17 0523 001 032 Foot Levelling Front 2
18 0038 016 739 Panel Kick White 1
19 #0030 024 158 Bracket Stability Bolt 1
20 #0116 001 002 Bolt Stabilising 540 Uprights 1
21 0523 001 026 Foot Levelling Rear 2
Note: #These parts are supplied in the accessory pack and it is the responsibility of
the installer to ensure that they are fitted in accordance with the
Manufacturer’s instructions.

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3664 QTY
1 0395 001 972 Oven Enamel Conventional 1
3 0374 005 154 Insulation Oven Back 1
4 0374 005 153 Insulation Oven Wrap 1
5 0707 018 003 Clip Thermostat Bulb 2
6 0212 002 074 Holder Lamp Assy. (Inc. Items 7 & 8) 1
7 LM003 Lamp Oven SES 25W 300ºC 1
8 N.P.N. Glass Lamp Oven (Part of Item 7) 1
9 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
10 0122 004 495 Element Conventional 2000W EGO 1
11 0188 002 218 Seal Continuous Oven 1
12 0327 001 170 Rack Side Oven RH (4 Position) 1
0327 001 171 Rack Side Oven LH (4 Position) 1
13 0349 001 346 Shield Element Oven Enamel 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3678 QTY
1 0395 001 967 Oven Enamel Elec Fan 1
4 0374 005 154 Insulation Oven Back 1
5 0374 005 153 Insulation Oven Wrap 1
6 0707 018 003 Clip Thermostat Bulb 2
7 0214 777 077 Motor Fan Oven EM30204LH-04 (Inc Items 8 9 15
& 16) 1
8 0022 040 950 Plate Backing Motor Fan 1
9 0701 002 110 Screw Nº 10 x 1/2" Pan #2PH AB 3
10 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
11 0212 002 074 Holder Lamp Assy. (Inc. Items 12 & 13) 1
12 LM003 Lamp Oven SES 25W 300ºC 1
13 N.P.N. Glass Lamp Oven (Part of Item 11) 1
14 0122 004 395 Element Oven Fan 2200W 1
15 0026 001 039 Fan Impeller 152mm 1
16 0065 009 240 Nut M6 LH. Motor Fan 1
17 0701 002 110 Screw Nº 10 x 1/2" Pan #2PH AB 1
18 0038 016 638 Panel Baffle Oven Fan Enamel 1
19 0327 001 166 Rack Side Oven F/F (5 Position) 2
20 0188 002 218 Seal Continuous Oven 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3672 QTY
1 0327 001 168 Rack Side Support Grill 2
2 0138 003 310 Rod Support Grill Element 1
5 0022 040 962 Plate Reflector Grill Element 1
6 0092 001 192 Flue Duct Oven 1
7 0488 001 325 Grill/Box Enamel 1
8 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
9 0122 004 499 Element Grill 2200W 1
10 0589 001 033 Bumper Stop Grey 4
11 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK x

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4756 QTY
1 0602 001 952 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Radiant 1
2 0545 001 826 Trim Support Hotplate Small 3
3 0545 001 825 Trim Support Hotplate Large 1
4 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 010 024 Sleeve Insulation 20mm x 240mm 1
7 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 3
8 0122 004 425 Element Radiant Small 3/8" 1250W 3
9 0122 004 426 Element Radiant Large 3/8" 2050W 1
10 0028 025 314 Cover Wiring Radiant 1
11 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD. PH. Nib ZC 4
12 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
13 0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Int. ZC 1
14 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex. NI 2
16 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4757 QTY
1 0602 001 952 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Radiant 1
2 0545 002 480 Trim Ring Small Zim 3
3 0545 002 481 Trim Ring Large Zim 1
4 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH TC NI 2
6 0126 010 054 Sleeve Insulation 16ID Cut 240mm 1
7 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 3
8 0122 004 509 Element Radiant Small 6mm 1250W Zim 3
9 0122 004 510 Element Radiant Large 6mm 2050W Zim 1
10 0028 025 314 Cover Wiring Radiant 1
11 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 4
12 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
13 0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Int ZC 1
14 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex NI 2
16 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 073 Screw Nº 8 x 5/8" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3675 QTY
1 0602 001 957 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Solid 1
2 0122 004 420 Element EGO L/Prof 1500W Q/C 3
3 0122 004 421 Element EGO L/Prof 2000W Q/C 1
4 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 004 154 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 380mm 2
7 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 5
8 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex NI 2
9 0712 003 036 Clamp Cable 2
10 0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Int ZC 2
11 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 2
12 445300 Spacer Tube Aluminium 4
13 0028 025 312 Cover Wiring Solid Lift Up Hob 2
14 0706 003 005 Washer 1/4" Shakeproof Ext ZC 4
15 0755 001 018 Nut M6 Hex ST/NI 4
16 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1
17 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0081 009 026 Frame Front Enamel 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3675 QTY
1 0602 001 957 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Solid 1
2 0122 004 451 Element EGO High 1500W T/Term 3
3 0122 004 452 Element EGO High 2000W T/Term 1
4 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 004 154 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 380mm 2
7 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 5
8 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex NI 2
9 0712 003 036 Clamp Cable 2
10 0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Int ZC 2
11 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 2
12 445300 Spacer Tube Aluminium 4
13 0028 025 312 Cover Wiring Solid Lift Up Hob 2
14 0706 003 005 Washer 1/4" Shakeproof Ext ZC 4
15 0755 001 018 Nut M6 Hex ST/NI 4
16 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1
17 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0081 009 026 Frame Front Enamel 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3679 QTY
1 0602 001 963 Hob Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16mm ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 215Dia 2000W 1
7 0122 004 461 Element Ceram Magma 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 462 Element Ceram Magma 200Dia 1800W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Mounting Element Ceram 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Indicator Hot Zone 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4765 QTY
1 0602 001 963 Hob Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16mm ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 215Dia 2000W 1
7 0122 004 461 Element Ceram Magma 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 480 Element Ceramic EGO 200Dia 1700W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Mounting Element Ceram 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Indicator Hot Zone 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4765 QTY
1 0602 001 963 Hob Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16mm ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 215Dia 2000W 1
7 0122 004 479 Element Ceramic EGO 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 480 Element Ceramic EGO 200Dia 1700W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Mounting Element Ceram 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Indicator Hot Zone 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3679 QTY
1 0602 001 963 Hob Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16mm ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 215Dia 2000W 1
7 0122 004 479 Element Ceramic EGO 165Dia 1200W 2
8 389 0701 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 200Dia 1800W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Mounting Element Ceram 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Indicator Hot Zone 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3679 QTY
1 0602 001 963 Hob Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 355 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16mm ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 215Dia 2000W 1
7 389 0700 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 165Dia 1200W 2
8 389 0701 02 Element Ceram (S/L) 200Dia 1800W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Mounting Element Ceram 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Indicator Hot Zone 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4758 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
6 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1
7 0038 010 844 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5110W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH. Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4758 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
6 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1
7 0038 011 516 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5110W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH. Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4760 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
6 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1
7 0038 010 849 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5130/40W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 236 Timer 2Hr Cutoff 1
12 0150 005 264 Screw M4 x 8mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4760 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
6 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1
7 0038 011 517 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5130/40W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 258 Timer 2Hr Cutoff Peapsa 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4762 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
7 0038 010 879 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5330/40W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 236 Timer 2Hr Cutoff 1
12 0150 005 264 Screw M4 x 8mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4762 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
7 0038 011 518 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5330/40W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 258 Timer 2Hr Cutoff Peapsa 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4766 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
7 0038 010 854 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5350W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 236 Timer 2Hr Cutoff 1
12 0150 005 264 Screw M4 x 8mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4766 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 7
7 0038 011 519 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5350W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 258 Timer 2Hr Cutoff Peapsa 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3682 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
7 0038 010 859 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5370W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0609 100 334 Clock 2 Button W/Relay 1
12 0600 001 027 Lens Chef Upright 1
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0574 001 242 Button Clock Chef 540 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3682 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
7 0038 011 520 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5370W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0609 100 334 Clock 2 Button W/Relay 1
12 0600 001 027 Lens Chef Upright 1
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0574 001 242 Button Clock Chef 540 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3683 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
7 0038 010 839 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5390W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0630 001 079 Clock 6 Button Valuetime Six 1
12 0600 001 027 Lens Chef Upright 1
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0574 001 242 Button Clock Chef 540 6

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3683 QTY
1 0160 003 559 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Wire Cover Splash/Back 1
0400 004 083 Tape 3M #233 12mm x 540mm 1
0137 002 030 Insulator Louvre 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 6
4 0160 003 558 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 972 Knob Chef Elec White 6
7 0038 011 521 Panel Control Splash/Back EUC5390W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 925 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0630 001 079 Clock 6 Button Valuetime Six 1
12 0600 001 027 Lens Chef Upright 1
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 688 Switch Auxillary Thermostat 1
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0574 001 242 Button Clock Chef 540 6

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3673 QTY
1 0050 010 700 Handle Bar White Chef 1
2 0208 003 427 Seal Handle Chef LH 1
3 0208 003 424 Seal Handle Chef RH 1
4 0038 002 518 Panel Outer Grill Door White Chef 1
5 0702 007 056 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH TC BK 4
6 0038 001 674 Panel Inner Grill Door 1
7 0701 009 032 Screw #8 x 3/8” Mush AB 4
8 0045 003 280 Hinge & Spring Grill Door RH 1
9 0120 006 014 Spring Grill Door 2
10 0045 003 281 Hinge & Spring Grill Door LH 1
11 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH. AB. BK. 2
N.I. 30230375 Sticker Grill Door 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3621 QTY
1 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
2 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
3 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
4 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
5 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4759 QTY
1 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
2 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
3 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
4 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
5 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3620 QTY
1 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
2 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
3 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
4 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4761 QTY
1 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
2 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
3 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
4 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 1
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3623 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
6 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4763 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
6 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3622 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
4 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4764 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
4 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3615 QTY
1 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
2 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
3 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
4 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
5 0383 002 005 Scraper Ceraquick 1
0241 001 004 Cleaner Ceramic Cooktop 250ml 1
6 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4767 QTY
1 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
2 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
3 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
4 0028 025 329 Cover Grill Dish Sm/Less Sml Enam 1
5 0383 002 005 Scraper Ceraquick 1
0241 001 004 Cleaner Ceramic Cooktop 250ml 1
6 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 1
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3611 QTY
1 0545 002 398 Trim Bottom Glass Ov/Door 1
2 0255 003 263 Glass Outer Ov/Door Chef UC01 1
3 0545 002 397 Trim Top Glass Ov/Door 1
4 0050 010 700 Handle Bar White Chef UC01 1
5 0208 003 427 Seal Handle Chef LH 1
6 0208 003 424 Seal Handle Chef RH 1
7 0038 002 495 Panel Outer OvDoor Enam Chef 1
8 0022 041 032 Plate Cover Ov/Door Chef 1
9 0702 007 056 Screw #8 X 1/2 Mush #2PH TC BK 4
10 0609 100 330 Panel Inner Ov/Door W/Nutserts 1
11 0255 003 261 Glass Inner Ov/Door A/W 1
12 0208 003 428 Seal Clip Glass Black Ov/Door 2
13 0005 003 016 Clamp Glass Ov/Door UC01 2
14 0750 001 025 Screw M5 X 16mm S/Steel Blk 2
15 0750 006 005 Screw M5 X 9mm Csk Black Zinc 2
16 0701 002 113 Screw #6 X 9.5 Pan Phil Zc 2
17 0045 001 051 Hinge Door Oven N/S 6218890 2