Parts Manual for EBC5201W*61

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be list

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0122 004 598 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
4 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
5 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
6 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
7 0395 002 123 OVEN ENAM EL FRM CONV N/L BIOS 1
8 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
9 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2
11 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
12 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
13 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
16 0048 004 722 CHANNEL SPILL VENT 540 GIO 1
17 0599 001 104 DUCT OVEN ASSY 540 GIO 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0122 004 543 ELEMENT G/BOOST 3000W – BIOS (NOT
AS ILLUSTRATED) 1
4 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
5 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
6 0122 004 587 ELEMENT 1000W C/HEAT + EARTH 1
7 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM EL FRM CONV N/L BIOS 1
8 0489 001 173 OVEN BRACE 540 ASSY 1
9 0374 005 245 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 NGD 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
11 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
12 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
13 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
16 0048 004 722 CHANNEL SPILL VENT 540 GIO 1
17 0559 001 099 DUCT OVEN ASSY 540 GIO SOL BIOS 1
N.I. 0541 001 258 THERMAL CUTOUT 190 DEG N.C. 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0122 004 598 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
4 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
5 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
6 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
7 0395 002 123 OVEN ENAM EL FRM CONV N/L BIOS 1
8 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
9 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2
11 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
12 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
13 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
16 0048 004 714 CHANNEL SPILL VENT 540 GIO 1
17 0599 001 099 DUCT OVEN ASSY 540 GIO 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0122 004 543 ELEMENT G/BOOST 3000W – BIOS
(NOT AS ILLUSTRATED) 1
4 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
5 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
6 0122 004 587 ELEMENT 1000W C/HEAT + EARTH 1
7 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM EL FRM CONV N/L BIOS 1
8 0489 001 173 OVEN BRACE 540 ASSY 1
9 0374 005 245 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 NGD 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
11 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
12 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
13 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
16 0048 004 722 CHANNEL SPILL VENT 540 GIO 1
17 0559 001 099 DUCT OVEN ASSY 540 GIO SOL BIOS 1
N.I. 0541 001 258 THERMAL CUTOUT 190 DEG N.C. 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
4 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
5 0395 002 097 OVEN ENAM ELE FRM CON N/L BIOS 1
6 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
7 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
8 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
9 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
10 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
12 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
4 0122 004 587 ELEMENT 1000W C/HEAT + EARTH 1
5 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM ELE FRM CON N/L BIOS 1
6 0489 001 173 OVEN BRACE 540 ASSY 1
7 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
8 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
9 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
10 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
12 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
13 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0122 004 562 ELEMENT BOOST ASSY 800W - BIOS 1
N.I. 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
N.I. 0541 001 258 THERMAL CUTOUT 190 DEG N.C. 1
N.I. 0028 025 403 COVER RETAINING LATCH 1
N.I. 0046 001 024 LATCH ELEMENT SUPPORT BIOS 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
4 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
5 0395 002 085 OVEN ENAM ELEC FRM CONV BIOS 1
6 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
7 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
8 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 8) 1
9 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
10 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
11 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
13 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS MK 2 1
3 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIOS 1
4 0122 004 587 ELEMENT 1000W C/HEAT + EARTH 1
5 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM ELEC FRM CONV BIOS 1
6 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
7 0374 005 245 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 NGD 1
8 0212 002 107 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 8) 1
9 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
10 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
11 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
13 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0122 004 562 ELEMENT BOOST ASSY 800W - BIOS 1
N.I. 0012 018 728 SUPPORT ELEMENT BOOST 1
N.I. 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4

1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0395 002 207 OVEN ENAM ELE FRM FAN BIOS 1
4 0489 001 173 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
5 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
6 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 6) 1
7 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
8 0122 004 574 ELEMENT FAN RING EGO 1
9 0038 016 777 PANEL FAN COVER ELEC ENAM BIOS 1
10 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
11 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
13 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
14 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
15 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
16 0065 009 259 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR ECM 1
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
N.I. 0701 009 022 SCREW #8 X 12 W/HD PH NIB ZCY 2

1 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS MK2 2
2 0038 008 102 PANEL COVER WIRE ELEC 540 BIOS 1
3 0022 041 089 PLATE ANTI TILT UPRIGHTS 1
4 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
5 0038 016 757 PANEL LOWER BRACE ASSY 540 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 0081 009 220 F/FRONT PAINT 540 GIO BIOS 1
9 0133 002 223 COUNTER SUPPORT LH U/R BIOS 1
10 0133 002 224 COUNTER SUPPORT RH U/R BIOS 1
11 0125 008 335 CLIP KICK PANEL 4
12 0523 001 032 FOOT LEVELLING 540 UPRIGHTS 2
13 0038 016 865 PANEL KICK GIO WHITE 1
14 0523 001 037 FOOT LEVELLING UPRIGHT 2
15 0271 001 271 SPACER FOOT UC20 2
16 0702 007 057 SCREW #8 X 20 TYP 17PT TORX BK 2
17 0349 001 375 SHIELD WIRING 540 GIO BIOS 1
N.I. 0125 008 390 CLIP HOB ASSY 540 2

1 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT 2
2 0038 008 102 PANEL COVER WIRE ELEC 540 BIOS 1
3 0022 041 089 PLATE ANTI TILT UPRIGHTS 1
4 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
5 0038 016 757 PANEL LOWER BRACE 540 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 0081 009 217 F/FRONT PAINT 540 F/C BIOS 1
9 0133 002 223 COUNTER SUPPORT LH U/R BIOS 1
10 0133 002 224 COUNTER SUPPORT RH U/R BIOS 1
11 0125 008 358 CLIP KICK PANEL 4
12 0523 001 032 FOOT LEVELLING 540 UPRIGHTS 2
13 0038 016 854 PANEL KICK WHITE 540 1
14 0523 001 037 FOOT LEVELLING UPRIGHT 2
15 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC 2
16 0271 001 271 SPACER FOOT UC20 2
17 0702 007 057 SCREW #8 X 20 TYP 17PT TORX BK 2

1 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 4
2 0008 001 085 DEFLECTOR HEAT GRILL UC20 1
3 0257 001 035 CANOPY GRILL WASHED ELEC UC20 1
4 0374 005 192 INSUL GRILL CANOPY FRONT UC20 1
5 0374 005 206 INSUL GRILL CANOPY TOP UC20 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
7 0349 001 352 SHIELD VENT SPILLAGE GAS UC20 1
8 0092 001 211 FLUE DUCT OVEN ELEC 540 BIOS 1
9 0052 001 159 REFLECT GRILL ELEC F/C WASH UC 1
10 0012 018 681 SUPPORT GRILL DISH ELEC F/C UC 2
11 0488 001 405 GRILL BOX ENAM 540 BIOS 1
12 0138 003 310 ROD GRILL ELEMENT SUPPORT 1
13 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
14 0122 004 598 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
15 0589 001 003 BUMPER STOP GREY UC 20 2

1 0602 002 870 HOB ENAM RAD BENCHLINE 1
2 0545 002 480 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT SMALL NA 3
3 0545 002 481 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT LARGE NA 1
5 0701 009 022 SCREW #8 X 12 W/HD PH NIB ZCY 4
6 0122 004 509 ELEMENT RAD SML 6MM 1250W ZIM 3
7 0122 004 510 ELEMENT RAD LRG 6MM 2050W ZIM 1
8 0037 011 517 TRAY SPILL ENAM RAD F/C UC20 1
N.I. 0038 016 152 PANEL SPLASHBACK WHITE 1

1 0602 002 851 HOB ENAM SOLID FLAT UC20 1
2 0122 004 563 ELEMENT EGO 1500W 145DIA 1
3 0122 004 564 ELEMENT EGO 2000W 180DIA 1
4 0122 004 565 ELEMENT EGO 1000W 145DIA 2
5 0030 022 967 BRACKET ELEMENT 145MM 3
6 0030 022 968 BRACKET ELEMENT 180MM 1
7 0115 010 006 WASHER SPRING LEAF 4
8 0759 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 4
9 0030 024 043 BRACKET ANTI-ROTATE SOLID UC20 2
10 *0173 100 161 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 200MM LF (WHITE) 1
11 *0173 100 125 WIRE HARNESS 7POS FL 400MM LR (RED) 1
12 *0173 100 162 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 520MM RR (YELLOW) 1
13 *0173 100 163 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 270MM RF (GREEN) 1
N.I. 0038 016 152 PANEL SPLASHBACK WHITE 1

1 0602 002 870 HOB ENAM RADIANT BENCHLINE 1
2 0545 002 480 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT SMALL NA 3
3 0545 002 481 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT LARGE NA 1
5 0701 009 031 SCREW #8 X 9/16 B/HD S/PT BKOX 4
6 0122 004 509 ELEMENT RAD SML 6MM 1250W ZIM 3
7 0122 004 510 ELEMENT RAD LRG 6MM 2050W ZIM 1
8 0037 011 517 TRAY SPILL ENAM RAD F/C UC20 1
N.I. 0038 016 152 PANEL SPLASHBACK WHITE 1


1 0602 002 851 HOB ENAM SOLID FLAT UC20 1
2 0122 004 563 ELEMENT EGO 1500W 145DIA 1
3 0122 004 564 ELEMENT EGO 2000W 180DIA 1
4 0122 004 565 ELEMENT EGO 1000W 145DIA 2
5 0030 022 967 BRACKET ELEMENT 145MM 3
6 0030 022 968 BRACKET ELEMENT 180MM 1
7 0115 010 006 WASHER SPRING LEAF 4
8 0759 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 4
9 0030 024 043 BRACKET ANTI-ROTATE SOLID UC20 2
10 *0173 100 161 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 200MM LF (WHITE) 1
11 *0173 100 125 WIRE HARNESS 7POS FL 400MM LR (RED) 1
12 *0173 100 162 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 520MM RR (YELLOW) 1
13 *0173 100 163 HARNESS 7 POS SW UR540 270MM RF (GREEN) 1
N.I. 0038 016 152 PANEL SPLASHBACK WHITE 1

1 0038 016 152 PANEL SPLASHBACK WHITE 1
2 0609 001 417 KIT HOB & GLASS CER FLAT GLOH 1
3 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5MM PAN PHIL ZC 6
4 389 0728 31 V2 ELEM CERAM 215 DIA 2000W EGO 1
5 389 0700 22 V2 ELEM CERA DIA 165 1200W EGO 3
6 387 3729 01 SPRING ELE CER GLOHO 540 EX HZ 4
7 305 5186 00 PANEL BASE WELDED GLOHO 540 1
8 305 5188 00 INDICATOR HOTZONE GLOHO 540 1
9 0126 010 065 SLEEVE VIDAFLEX 16ID CUT 200MM 1
10 0712 003 037 CABLE TIE 4" 1

1 0038 012 059 PNL CNT FRONT SCR GIO BIOS 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 7 POS 1
4 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 4
5 0534 001 742 SWITCH GRILL/BAKE 1
6 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
7 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 1
8 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2
9 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 10) 6
10 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE UC01 (INC ITEM 9) 6
11 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
12 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 4

1 0038 012 200 PNL CNT FRONT SCR GIO BIOS 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 7 POS 1
4 0534 001 707 SWITCH GANG 7 POSITION EGO 1
5 0534 001 742 SWITCH GRILL/BAKE 1
6 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
7 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 1
8 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2
9 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 10) 6
10 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE 7801 UC01 (INC ITEM 9) 6
11 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
12 *0065 009 254 NUT METRIC M12 X 1.00 2

1 0038 012 211 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 5241 BIOS 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 1
4 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
5 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
6 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
7 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2
8 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
9 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 3
10 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
11 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 12) 7
12 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE (INC ITEM 11) 7

1 0038 012 213 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 5261 BIOS 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 1
4 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
5 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
6 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
7 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2
8 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
9 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 2
10 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
11 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 12) 7
12 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE (INC. ITEM 11) 7
13 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1

1 0038 012 202 PNL CNT FRT SCR 5271 7 PO SW 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 7 POS SW 1
4 0534 001 707 SWITCH GANG 7 POSITION EGO 1
5 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 1
6 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
7 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
8 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
9 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 3
10 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 1
11 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 12) 7
12 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE (INC. ITEM 11) 7
13 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1
14 *0065 009 254 NUT METRIC M12 X 1.00 2
15 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2

1 0038 012 204 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 5451 7 POS SW 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 7 POS SW 1
4 0534 001 707 SWITCH GANG 7 POSITION EGO 1
5 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 1
6 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
7 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1
8 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
9 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
10 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 3
11 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 1
12 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 13) 7
13 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE (INC. ITEM 12) 7
14 *0065 009 254 NUT METRIC M12 X 1.00 2
15 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2

1 0038 012 099 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 5481 BIOS 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0137 002 036 INSULATOR SPILL/SWITCH 1
4 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
5 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
6 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1
7 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
8 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH # 2PH AB BK 2
9 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
10 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR LENS 3
11 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
12 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 13) 7
13 0019 008 140 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE (INC. ITEM 12) 7

1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0327 001 202 RACK FRAME G/DISH FRM BIOS 1
3 0036 001 101 DISH GRILL ENAM 540 BIOS 1
4 0327 001 200 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH BIOS 1
N.I. 0037 004 020 TRAY SCONE NATURAL 1

1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 PS 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1
N.I. 0037 004 020 TRAY SCONE NATURAL 2

1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 PS 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1
N.I. 0037 004 020 TRAY SCONE NATURAL 2

1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 PS 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1
5 ACC014 SCRAPER CERAMIC GLASS 1
N.I. 0037 004 020 TRAY SCONE NATURAL 2
N.I. ACC018 CERASEAL GLASS CT PROTECTOR X
N.I. ACC019 CERAPOL CLEANER CERAMIC 250ML X

1 0050 010 786 HANDLE BAR - WHITE (540) 1
2 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE WHITE 2
3 0038 002 868 PANEL OVEN DR OTR ENAM SOL CAR 1
4 0030 024 379 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR LARGE 1
5 0701 009 052 SCREW #10 X 12.7 ‘5/16 HEX 2
6 0038 001 860 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 SOLID BIO 1
0045 001 075 HINGE OVEN DOOR 540 S/F ASSY (PT OF ITEM 6) 2
7 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
8 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
9 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS 2
N.I. 0030 024 377 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL 540 1
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 786 HANDLE BAR WHITE (540) 1
4 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE (WHITE) W/H 2
5 0038 002 866 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
6 0030 024 377 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL 540 1
7 0701 009 052 SCREW #10 X 12.7 ‘5/16 HEX 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
0045 001 075 HINGE OVEN DOOR 540 S/F ASSY (PT OF ITEM 8) 2
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 460 GLASS OVEN DR INR REFLECTIVE 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 786 HANDLE BAR - WHITE (540) 1
4 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE (WHITE) W/H 2
5 0038 002 866 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
0045 001 075 HINGE OVEN DOOR 540 S/F ASSY (PT OF ITEM 5)
6 0030 024 377 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL 540 1
7 0701 009 052 SCREW #10 X 12.7 ‘5/16 HEX 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 261 GLASS INNER DOOR A/W UC01 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

1 0050 010 786 HANDLE BAR - WHITE (540) 1
2 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE (WHITE) W/H 2
3 0038 002 869 PNL OUT GR DR 540 SHALL ENAM 1
4 0701 009 052 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
5 0038 001 856 PNL IN GR DR ENAM SHALLO 1
6 0045 001 086 HINGE GRILL DOOR FREE 1
7 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 6
8 0045 001 085 HINGE GRILL DOOR SPRUNG 540 1
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS 2
N.I. 0296 002 561 STICKER GRILL DOOR 1

1 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
2 0030 024 158 BRACKET STABILITY BOLT 540 1
3 0116 001 002 BOLT STABILISING 540 UPRIGHTS 1