Parts Manual for 63K906W 94403149309

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8129 QTY
1 0048 004 839 CHANNEL FRONT NGP UB LH 1
2 0160 003 620 CAP MOUNT F/FRAME L/H NGD 1
3 0048 004 840 CHANNEL FRONT NGP UB RH 1
4 0160 003 619 CAP MOUNT F/FRAME R/H NGD 1
5 0545 002 901 TRIM SURROUND C/PANEL NGD 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 808221202 FRONT FRAME PAINTED ELE UB NGP 1
9 808511801 SEAL OVEN MODULAR PROFILE 1
10 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 7597 QTY
1 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 2
2 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
3 0489 001 146 BRACE OVEN REAR B/I BIOS 1
4 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
5 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
6 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN 2
7 0374 005 239 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 BIOS 1
8 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
9 0541 001 258 THERMAL CUTOUT 190 DEG N.C. 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2
11 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM ELEC FAN FRM GIO NGD 1
12 0122 004 574 ELEMENT FAN RING EGO 1
13 0212 002 107 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300C CLEAR 1
14 0122 004 538 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
15 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
16 0038 016 777 PANEL FAN COVER ELEC ENAM BIOS 1
17 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
18 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
19 0065 009 265 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR 1
20 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
21 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 7598 QTY
1 0489 001 146 BRACE OVEN REAR B/I BIOS 1
2 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
3 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
4 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
5 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
6 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN 2
7 0374 005 245 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 NGD 1
8 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
9 0541 001 258 THERMAL CUTOUT 190 DEG N.C. 1
10 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
11 0212 002 107 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300C CLEAR 1
12 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
13 0122 004 574 ELEMENT FAN RING EGO 1
14 0122 004 543 ELEMENT G/BOOST 3000W - BIOS 1
15 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM ELEC MF5 FRM NGD 1
16 0046 001 024 LATCH ELEMENT SUPPORT BIOS 1
17 0028 025 403 COVER RETAINING LATCH 1
18 0122 004 577 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W NO EARTH 1
19 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIO 1
20 0038 016 777 PANEL FAN COVER ELEC ENAM BIOS 1
21 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
22 0065 009 265 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR 1
23 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
24 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 7600 QTY
1 0038 003 291 PANEL BASE BIOS 1
2 0049 001 206 PLUG DOME MDP16 1
3 0038 006 866 PANEL SIDE UB L/H NGD 1
4 0038 008 080 PANEL COVER WIRE UB BIOS 1
5 0022 041 136 PLATE COVER TERM BLK ELEC BIOS 1
6 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
7 0038 005 617 PANEL TOP BIOS 1
8 0038 006 865 PANEL SIDE UB R/H NGD 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 7594 S W
1 0038 012 431 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K906S 1
0038 012 434 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K906W 1
2 0600 001 069 LENS INDICATOR BIOS 1 1
3 0534 001 760 SWITCH MULTI 4 1 1
4 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1
5 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION NINGBO 1 1
6 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4 4
7 0022 041 102 PLATE MTG SWITCH MULTI 7 BIOS 1 1
8 0019 008 148 KNOB CHEF ELEC SILVER NGD 2
0019 008 147 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE NGD 2
9 0701 009 040 SCREW #8 X 45 PAN QUADREX 2 2
10 0060 002 094 LIGHT IND REDLENS BLK 600MM 1 1
11 0271 001 309 SPACER CONTROL PANEL BIOS 2 2

ITEM PART Nº PART Nº Ex 7601 S W
1 0019 008 148 KNOB CHEF ELEC SILVER NGD 2
0019 008 147 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE NGD 2
2 0574 001 255 BUTTON CLCK BLK 3-B DIEHL CHEF 3 3
3 0038 012 437 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K914S BIOS 1
0038 012 440 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K914W BIOS 1
4 0600 001 069 LENS INDICATOR BIOS 1 1
5 0701 009 040 SCREW #8 X 45 PAN QUADREX 2 2
6 0022 041 118 PLATE MTG SW DIEHL BIOS 1 1
7 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4 4
8 387 1247 01 CLOCK 3 BTN 3 W/RELAY 1 1
9 0534 001 738 SWITCH MULTI 5 1 1
10 0060 002 094 LIGHT IND RED LENS BLK 600MM 1 1
11 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1

ITEM PART Nº PART Nº Ex 7601 S W
1 0019 008 148 KNOB CHEF ELEC SILVER NGD 2
0019 008 147 KNOB CHEF ELEC WHITE NGD 2
2 0574 001 255 BUTTON CLCK BLK 3-B DIEHL CHEF 3 3
3 0038 012 926 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K914S BIOS 1
0038 012 927 PNL CNT & CLIPS 63K914W BIOS 1
4 0600 001 069 LENS INDICATOR BIOS 1 1
5 0701 009 040 SCREW #8 X 45 PAN QUADREX 2 2
6 0022 041 118 PLATE MTG SW DIEHL BIOS 1 1
7 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4 4
8 387 2108 21 CLOCK 3 BTN 3 W/RELAY COMP RED 1 1
9 0534 001 738 SWITCH MULTI 5 1 1
10 0060 002 094 LIGHT IND RED LENS BLK 600MM 1 1
11 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 7593 S W
1 0050 010 776 HANDLE DOOR CHEF SILVER NGD 1
0050 010 777 HANDLE DOOR CHEF WHITE NGD 1
2 0137 002 032 INSULATOR HNDL GLASS SIMPSON 2 2
3 0255 003 935 GLS&TRIM ASSY OV DR OUT CHEF S 1
0255 003 936 GLS&TRIM ASSY OV DR OUT CHEF W 1
4 0271 001 311 SPACER HANDLE GLS DR SOD BIOS 2 2
5 0701 002 141 SCREW #10 X 14.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2 2
6 0255 003 899 GLASS OV DR IN REFL LCD 1 1
7 0545 002 748 TRIM DOOR TOP VENT NGD 1 1
8 387 0770 01 HINGE 2-L OVEN DOOR NGD 2 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5683 QTY
1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0327 001 202 RACK FRAME G/DISH FRM BIOS 1
3 0036 001 101 DISH GRILL ENAM 540 BIOS 1
4 0327 001 200 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH BIOS 1

N.I. 0701 003 073 SCREW #8 X 5/8 CSK #2PH AB BK 2
N.I. 0701 003 080 SCREW #8-10X35 PAN PH2 P/B BK 2
N.I. 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
N.I. 0712 015 030 BUSH MOUNT F/FRAME NGD 2