Parts Manual for PAJ501R*13

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be list

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex 4357 QTY
1 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
2 0038 007 900 Panel Back Wiring 1
3 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt Assy (Inc. Warning Sticker) 1
4 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm PH Nib ZC x
5 0179 002 080 Terminal Block Assy (Inc Phase Link) 1
6 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex 2
0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Int Shakeproof 1
0712 002 017 Washer 'T' Cup H198 1
0712 002 026 Washer Utilux H150W 1
7 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
8 0030 024 030 Bracket Terminal Mount 1
9 0038 016 132 Panel Lower Brace 1
10 0701 009 031 Screw Nº 8 x 9/16" B/HD S/Pt BKOX x
11 0589 001 033 Bumper Stop Grey 4
13 0081 009 171 Frame Front Electric Upswept Enamel 1
14 0133 002 211 Support Counter Hinge Door 2
15 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9mm CSK (Blk ZC) 4
16 0125 008 358 Clip Kick Panel 4
17 0523 001 022 Foot Levelling 2
18 0038 016 739 Panel Kick White 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex 4721 QTY
1 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
2 0038 007 900 Panel Back Wiring 1
3 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Uprights 1
4 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm PH Nib ZC x
5 0179 002 080 Terminal Block Assy (Inc Phase Link) 1
6 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex 2
0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Int Shakeproof 1
0712 002 017 Washer 'T' Cup H198 1
0712 002 026 Washer Utilux H150W 1
7 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
8 0030 024 030 Bracket Terminal Mount 1
9 0038 016 754 Panel Lower Brace 1
10 0701 009 031 Screw Nº 8 x 9/16”B/HD S/Pt BKOX x
11 0589 001 033 Bumper Stop Grey 4
13 0081 009 178 Frame Front Electric Upswept Enamel 1
14 0133 002 211 Support Counter Hinge Door 2
15 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9mm CSK (Blk ZC) 4
16 0125 008 358 Clip Kick Panel 4
17 0523 001 032 Foot Levelling Front 2
18 0038 016 739 Panel Kick White 1
19 #0030 024 158 Bracket Stability Bolt 1
20 #0116 001 002 Bolt Stabilising 540 Uprights 1
21 0523 001 026 Foot Levelling Rear 2

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3665 QTY
1 0395 001 964 Oven Enamel Conventional 1
3 0374 005 154 Insulation Oven Back 1
4 0374 005 153 Insulation Oven Wrap 1
5 0707 018 003 Clip Thermostat Bulb 2
9 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
10 0122 004 495 Element Conventional 2000W EGO 1
11 0188 002 218 Seal Continuous Oven 1
12 0327 001 170 Rack Side Oven (4 Position) RH 1
0327 001 171 Rack Side Oven (4 Position) LH 1
13 0349 001 346 Shield Element Oven Enamel 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3664 QTY
1 0395 001 972 Oven Enamel Conventional 1
3 0374 005 154 Insulation Oven Back 1
4 0374 005 153 Insulation Oven Wrap 1
5 0707 018 003 Clip Thermostat Bulb 2
6 0212 002 074 Holder Lamp Assy. (Inc. Items 7 & 8) 1
7 LM003 Lamp Oven SES 25W 300ºC 1
8 N.P.N. Glass Lamp Oven (Part of Item 7) 1
9 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
10 0122 004 495 Element Conventional 2000W EGO 1
11 0188 002 218 Seal Continuous Oven 1
12 0327 001 170 Rack Side Oven RH (4 Position) 1
0327 001 171 Rack Side Oven LH (4 Position) 1
13 0349 001 346 Shield Element Oven Enamel 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3678 QTY
1 0395 001 967 Oven Enamel Elec Fan 1
4 0374 005 154 Insulation Oven Back 1
5 0374 005 153 Insulation Oven Wrap 1
6 0707 018 003 Clip Thermostat Bulb 2
7 0214 777 077 Motor Fan Oven EM30204LH-04 (Inc. Items 8 9 15
& 16) 1
8 0022 040 950 Plate Backing Motor Fan 1
9 0701 002 110 Screw Nº 10 x 1/2" Pan #2PH. AB. 3
10 0125 008 345 Clip Element Mounting 2
11 0212 002 074 Holder Lamp Assy. (Inc. Items 12 & 13) 1
12 LM003 Lamp Oven SES 25W 300ºC 1
13 N.P.N. Glass Lamp Oven (Part of Item 11) 1
14 0122 004 395 Element Oven Fan 2200W 1
15 0026 001 039 Fan Impeller 152mm 1
16 0065 009 240 Nut M6 LH. Motor Fan 1
17 0701 002 110 Screw Nº 10 x 1/2" Pan #2PH. AB. 1
18 0038 016 638 Panel Baffle Oven Fan Enamel 1
19 0327 001 166 Rack Side Oven F/F (5 Position) 2
20 0188 002 218 Seal Continuous Oven 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3672 QTY
1 0327 001 168 Rack, Side Support, Grill 2
2 0138 003 310 Rod, Support, Grill Element 1
5 0022 040 962 Plate, Reflector, Grill Element 1
6 0092 001 192 Flue, Duct, Oven 1
7 0488 001 325 Grill/Box, Enamel 1
8 0125 008 345 Clip, Element Mounting 2
9 0122 004 458 Element, Grill, 2200W 1
10 0589 001 033 Bumper, Stop, Grey 4
11 0701 009 027 Screw, Nº 8 x 1/2", Mush #2PH. AB. BK. x

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4723 QTY
1 0602 001 815 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Radiant 1
2 0545 001 826 Trim Support Hotplate Small 3
3 0545 001 825 Trim Support Hotplate Large 1
4 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 240mm 1
7 0712 003 037 Cable Tie 4" 3
8 0122 004 425 Element Radiant Small 3/8" 1250W 3
9 0122 004 426 Element Radiant Large 3/8" 2050W 1
10 0028 025 314 Cover Wiring Radiant 1
11 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 4
12 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
13 0706 003 007 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Ext. ZC 1
14 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex. NI 2
15 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel 1
16 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4719 QTY
1 0602 001 815 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Radiant 1
2 0545 002 480 Trim Support Hotplate Small 3
3 0545 002 481 Trim Support Hotplate Large 1
4 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 240mm 1
7 0712 003 037 Cable Tie 4" 3
8 0122 004 509 Element Radiant Small 6mm 1250W 3
9 0122 004 510 Element Radiant Large 6mm 2050W 1
10 0028 025 314 Cover Wiring Radiant 1
11 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 4
12 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 1
13 0706 003 007 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Ext. ZC 1
14 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex. NI 2
15 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel 1
16 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
21 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4722 QTY
1 0602 001 818 Hob Splash/Back Enamel Solid 1
2 0122 004 420 Element EGO Low 1500W 3
3 0122 004 421 Element EGO Low 2000W 1
4 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
5 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
6 0126 010 056 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 380mm 2
7 0712 003 037 Cable Tie 4" 5
8 0705 002 053 Nut 3/16" BSW Hex. NI 2
9 0712 003 036 Clamp Cable 2
10 0706 009 002 Washer 3/16" Shakeproof Int ZC 2
11 0700 027 013 Screw 3/16" BSW x 1" Pan #2PH NI 2
12 445300 Spacer Tube Aluminium 4
13 0028 025 312 Cover Wiring Solid Lift Up Hob 2
14 0706 009 004 Washer 1/4" Shakeproof Int ZC 4
15 0755 001 018 Nut M6 Hex ST/NI 4
16 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1
17 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
18 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH. AB BK 2
19 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
20 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 3991 QTY
1 0602 001 830 Hob & Glass Assy Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 0122 004 463 Element Ceram Magma 215Dia 2000W 1
7 0122 004 461 Element Ceram Magma 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 462 Element Ceram Magma 200Dia 1800W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Element Securing 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw Nº 6 x 9.5mm Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 027 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" Mush #2PH AB BK 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Hot Zone Indicator 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 071 Screw Nº 8 x 1/2" CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4724 QTY
1 0602 001 830 Hob & Glass Assy Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram 215Dia 2000W (S/L) 1
7 0122 004 461 Element Ceram Magma 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 480 Element Ceramic EGO 200Dia 1700W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Element Securing 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Hot Zone Indicator 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 073 Screw # 8 x 5/8” CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4724 QTY
1 0602 001 830 Hob & Glass Assy Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram 215Dia 2000W (S/L) 1
7 0122 004 479 Element Ceramic EGO 165Dia 1200W 2
8 0122 004 480 Element Ceramic EGO 200Dia 1700W 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Element Securing 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Hot Zone Indicator 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 073 Screw # 8 x 5/8” CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4725 QTY
1 0602 001 830 Hob & Glass Assy Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram 215Dia 2000W (S/L) 1
7 0122 004 479 Element Ceramic EGO 165Dia 1200W 2
8 389 0701 02 Element Ceram 200Dia 1800W (S/L) 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Element Securing 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Hot Zone Indicator 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 073 Screw # 8 x 5/8” CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4725 QTY
1 0602 001 830 Hob & Glass Assy Splash/Back Ceramic 1
2 0349 001 344 Shield Wiring Hob Electric 1
3 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 2
4 0126 010 054 Sleeve Vidaflex 16ID Cut 270mm 1
5 0712 003 037 Tie Cable 4" 4
6 389 0728 02 Element Ceram 215Dia 2000W (S/L) 1
7 #389 0700 02 Element Ceram 165Dia 1200W (S/L) 2
8 389 0701 02 Element Ceram 200Dia 1800W (S/L) 1
9 0125 008 346 Clip Element Securing 8
10 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 8
11 0038 016 662 Panel Bottom Ceramic 1
12 0701 009 022 Screw Nº 8 x 12mm W/HD PH Nib ZC 11
13 0060 002 079 Light Hot Zone Indicator 1
14 0038 006 706 Panel Side Upright 2
15 0701 003 073 Screw # 8 x 5/8” CSK #2PH AB BK 2
16 0007 009 266 Cap Corner Front RH 1
17 0007 009 265 Cap Corner Front LH 1
18 0134 003 071 Stay Hob 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4738 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 7
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 7
7 0038 010 456 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ140W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 230 Timer 60 Min (360 Action) 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH. Small HD 4
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4735 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 7
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 7
7 0038 010 344 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ143W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 230 Timer 60 Min (360 Action) 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 4
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
N.I. 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4735 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 7
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 7
7 0038 010 530 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ144W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 230 Timer 60 Min (360 Action) 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH. Small HD 4
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
N.I. 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4734 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 912 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 7
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 7
7 0038 010 534 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ161B 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 230 Timer 60 Min (360 Action) 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 4
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
N.I. 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4733 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 830 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 7
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 7
7 0038 010 532 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ501R/RS 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
11 0574 001 230 Timer 60 Min (360 Action) 1
12 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH. Small HD 4
13 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5
14 0534 001 687 Switch Rocker Single Pole White 1
N.I. 0545 002 411 Trim Surround Switch 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4732 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap, Control Panel, LH. 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel, Splash/Back, Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw, Nº 8 TC x 1/2", Mush #2PH. NI. 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap, Control Panel, RH. 1
5 0019 007 830 Knob, Control, White (Inc. Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip, Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 363 Panel, Control, Splash/Back, PAJ509R 1
8 0060 002 072 Light, Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat, Oven, EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch, Auxiliary, Thermostat 1
11 0630 001 073 Clock, 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens, 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch, Infinite Heat, MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button, Timer, Single, White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw, M4 x 5mm, Pan #2PH. Small HD. 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut, Metric, M10 x 0.75mm 5 ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4731 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap, Control Panel, LH. 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel, Splash/Back, Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw, Nº 8 TC x 1/2", Mush #2PH. NI. 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap, Control Panel, RH. 1
5 0019 007 830 Knob, Control, White (Inc. Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip, Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 553 Panel, Control, Splash/Back, PAJ509RC 1
8 0060 002 072 Light, Indicator 2
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat, Oven, EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch, Auxiliary, Thermostat 1
11 0630 001 073 Clock, 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens, 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch, Infinite Heat, MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button, Timer, Single, White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw, M4 x 5mm, Pan #2PH. Small HD. 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut, Metric, M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4730 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap, Control Panel, LH. 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel, Splash/Back, Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw, Nº 8 TC x 1/2", Mush #2PH. NI. 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap, Control Panel, RH. 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob, Control, White (Inc. Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip, Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 538 Panel, Control, Splash/Back, PAJ518W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light, Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat, Oven, EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch, Auxiliary, Thermostat 1
11 0609 100 333 Clock, 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens, 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch, Infinite Heat, MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button, Timer, Single, White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw, M4 x 5mm, Pan #2PH. Small HD. 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut, Metric, M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4730 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 542 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ520W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch Auxiliary Thermostat 1
11 0609 100 333 Clock 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button Timer Single White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4729 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 493 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ521W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch Auxiliary Thermostat 1
11 0609 100 333 Clock 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button Timer Single White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4728 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 912 Knob Control White (Inc. Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 540 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ529B 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 3
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch Auxiliary Thermostat 1
11 0609 100 333 Clock 2 Button (Clear Body) 1
12 0600 001 014 Lens 2 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button Timer Single White 2
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4727 QTY
1 0160 003 526 Endcap Control Panel LH 1
2 0038 007 968 Panel Splash/Back Wire Cover 1
3 0702 007 041 Screw Nº 8 TC x 1/2" Mush #2PH NI 4
4 0160 003 527 Endcap Control Panel RH 1
5 0019 007 908 Knob Control White (Inc Item 6) 6
6 29143982 Clip Knob (Part of Item 5) 6
7 0038 010 368 Panel Control Splash/Back PAJ558W 1
8 0060 002 072 Light Indicator 2
9 0541 001 931 Thermostat Oven EGO 1
10 0534 001 688 Switch Auxiliary Thermostat 1
11 0630 001 079 Clock 6 Button Valuetime Six 1
12 0600 001 015 Lens 6 Button Clock 1
13 0534 001 654 Switch Infinite Heat MP-101-EA 5
14 0574 001 228 Button Timer Single White 6
15 0150 005 259 Screw M4 x 5mm Pan #2PH Small HD 2
16 0065 009 209 Nut Metric M10 x 0.75mm 5

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4718 QTY
1 0050 010 690 Handle Bar White 1
2 0160 003 551 Endcap Handle White 2
3 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan PH ‘Z’ Pt 2
4 0045 003 281 Hinge & Spring Assy Grill Door LH 1
5 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt BKOX 8
6 0038 001 674 Panel Inner Grill Door Enamel 1
7 0038 002 443 Panel Outer Grill Door Enamel White 1
8 0045 003 280 Hinge & Spring Assy. Grill Door RH 1
9 0120 006 014 Spring Grill Door 2
N.I. 30230375 Sticker Grill Door 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4736 QTY
1 0050 010 685 Handle Bar White 1
2 0160 003 525 Endcap Handle White 2
3 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan PH ‘Z’ Pt 2
4 0045 003 281 Hinge & Spring Assy Grill Door LH 1
5 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt BKOX 8
6 0038 001 674 Panel Inner Grill Door Enamel 1
7 0038 002 443 Panel Outer Grill Door Enamel White 1
8 0045 003 280 Hinge & Spring Assy. Grill Door RH 1
9 0120 006 014 Spring Grill Door 2
N.I. 30230375 Sticker Grill Door 1

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4737 QTY
1 0050 010 691 Handle Bar White 1
2 0160 003 552 Endcap Handle White 2
3 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan PH ‘Z’ Pt 2
4 0045 003 281 Hinge & Spring Assy Grill Door LH 1
5 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt BKOX 8
6 0038 001 674 Panel Inner Grill Door Enamel 1
7 0038 002 443 Panel Outer Grill Door Enamel White 1
8 0045 003 280 Hinge & Spring Assy. Grill Door RH 1
9 0120 006 014 Spring Grill Door 2
N.I. 30230375 Sticker Grill Door 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4739 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4740 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4748 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4747 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4746 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
6 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4745 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 011 515 Tray Spillage Enamel UC20 1
5 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
6 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4744 QTY
1 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3
2 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
3 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
4 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
5 0383 002 005 Scraper Ceraquick 1
0241 001 004 Cleaner Ceramic Cooktop 250ml 1
6 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4743 QTY
1 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3
2 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
3 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
4 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
5 0383 002 005 Scraper Ceraquick 1
0241 001 004 Cleaner Ceramic Cooktop 250ml 1
6 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 1
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4742 QTY
1 0030 024 047 Bracket Anti Tilt UC20 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 3

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4741 QTY
1 0022 041 090 Plate Anti-Tilt Assy 540 Upright 1
2 0036 001 072 Dish Grill Enam Sep Grill 1
3 0327 001 153 Rack Insert Grill Dish Sep Grill 1
4 0037 004 020 Tray Scone 2
5 0327 001 126 Shelf Oven 2
N.I. 0564 001 370 Bag Containing Bolt & Bracket 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3606 QTY
1 0050 010 690 Handle Bar Wht West UC20 1
2 0160 003 551 Endcap Handle Wht West UC20 2
3 0038 002 474 Panel Outer Ov/Door Enam Solid A/W 1
4 0030 024 086 Bracket Insulation Ov/Door Large 1
5 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan Ph 'Z' Pt 2
6 0038 001 753 Panel Inner Ov/Door Enam Solid 1
7 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt Bkox 2
8 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9 Csk Black Zinc 2
9 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 3
0706 002 110 Washer Al 3/8 x 3/16 20G Soft 3
10 0045 001 051 Hinge Oven Door -N/S 6218890 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3607 QTY
1 0545 002 401 Trim Ov/Door Airwash 2
2 0255 003 355 Glass Outer Ov/Door A/W Scr 1
3 0050 010 690 Handle Bar Wht West 1
4 0160 003 551 Endcap Handle Wht West 2
5 0038 002 471 Panel Out Ov/Door Enam West A/W 1
6 0030 024 072 Bracket Insulation Ov/Door 1
7 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan Ph 'Z' Pt 2
8 0609 100 330 Panel Inner Ov/Door W/Nutserts 1
9 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt Bkox 2
10 0255 003 261 Glass Inner Ov/Door A/W 1
11 0208 003 428 Seal Clip Glass Blk 2
12 0005 003 018 Clamp Glass Oven Door S/S 2
13 0750 001 027 Screw M5 x 16mm S/S 2
14 0750 006 005 Screw M5 x 9 Csk Black Zinc 2
15 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 3
0706 002 110 Washer Al 3/8 x 3/16 20G Soft 3
16 0045 001 051 Hinge Oven Door -N/S 6218890 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3610 QTY
1 0545 002 401 Trim Ov/Door A/W 2
2 0255 003 355 Glass Outer Ov/Door A/W Scr 1
3 0050 010 685 Handle Bar Wht 1
4 0160 003 525 Endcap Handle Wht 2
5 0038 002 471 Panel Outer Ov/Door Enam A/W 1
6 0030 024 072 Bracket Insulation Ov/Door 1
7 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan Ph 'Z' Pt 2
8 0609 100 330 Panel Inner Ov/Door W/Nutserts 1
9 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt Bkox 2
10 0255 003 261 Glass Inner Ov/Door A/W 1
11 0208 003 428 Seal Clip Glass Black 2
12 0005 003 018 Clamp Glass Oven Door S/S 2
13 0750 001 027 Screw M5 x 16mm S/S 2
14 0750 006 005 Screw #6 x 9 Csk Black Zinc 2
15 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 3
0706 002 110 Washer Al 3/8 x 3/16 20G Soft 3
16 0045 001 051 Hinge Oven Door N/S 6218890 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 3608 QTY
1 0545 002 401 Trim Ov/Door A/W 2
2 0255 003 355 Glass Outer Ov/Door A/W Scr 1
3 0050 010 691 Handle Bar Retravision 1
4 0160 003 552 Endcap Handle Retravision 2
5 0038 002 471 Panel Outer Ov/Door Enam A/W 1
6 0030 024 072 Bracket Insulation Ov/Door 1
7 0701 002 117 Screw #10 x 11.5 Pan Ph 'Z' Pt 2
8 0609 100 330 Panel Inner Ov/Door W/Nutserts 1
9 0701 009 031 Screw #8 x 9/16 B/HD S/Pt Bkox 2
10 0255 003 261 Glass Inner Ov/Door A/W 1
11 0208 003 428 Seal Clip Glass Black 2
12 0005 003 018 Clamp Glass Oven Door S/S 2
13 0750 001 027 Screw M5 x 16mm S/S 2
14 0750 006 005 Screw #6 x 9 Csk Black Zinc 2
15 0701 002 113 Screw #6 x 9.5 Pan Phil ZC 3
0706 002 110 Washer Al 3/8 x 3/16 20G Soft 3
16 0045 001 051 Hinge Oven Door -N/S 6218890 2