Parts Manual for PAK509RC

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5697 QTY
1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 444 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0028 025 386 COVER CLEAN HEAT BIOS 1
4 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
5 0395 002 097 OVEN ENAM ELE FRM CON N/L BIOS 1
6 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
7 0374 005 198 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
8 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
9 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
10 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
12 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
13 0038 009 609 PNL COVER CLEAN HEAT BOTTOM 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5696 QTY
1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 444 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0028 025 386 COVER CLEAN HEAT BIOS 1
4 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
5 0395 002 085 OVEN ENAM ELEC FRM CONV BIOS 1
6 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
7 0374 005 198 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
8 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
N.I. LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 8) 1
9 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
10 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
11 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
13 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
14 0038 009 609 PNL COVER CLEAN HEAT BOTTOM 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5695 QTY
1 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
2 0208 003 444 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0395 002 098 OVEN ENAM ELE FRM FAN BIOS 1
4 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
5 0374 005 198 INSULATION OVEN BACK BIOS 1
6 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
N.I. LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 6) 1
7 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
8 0122 004 541 ELEMENT FAN 2200W S/S309 1
9 0038 016 777 PANEL FAN COVER ELEC ENAM BIOS 1
10 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 4.2X28 HILO PAN PH 2
11 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
13 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
14 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
15 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
16 0065 009 259 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR ECM 1
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
N.I. 0701 009 022 SCREW #8 X 12 W/HD PH NIB ZCY 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5692 QTY
1 0038 006 706 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT 2
2 0038 008 102 PANEL COVER WIRE ELEC 540 BIOS 1
3 0022 041 089 PLATE ANTI TILT UPRIGHTS 1
4 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
5 0038 016 754 PANEL LOWER BRACE 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 0081 009 198 F/FRONT ENAM 540 ELEC R/C BIOS 1
9 0133 002 223 COUNTER SUPPORT LH U/R BIOS 1
10 0133 002 224 COUNTER SUPPORT RH U/R BIOS 1
11 0125 008 358 CLIP KICK PANEL 4
12 0523 001 032 FOOT LEVELLING 540 UPRIGHTS 2
13 0038 016 739 PANEL KICK WHITE 540 1
14 0523 001 037 FOOT LEVELLING UPRIGHT 2
15 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5672 QTY
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1
5 0019 008 086 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT (INC ITEM 6) 7
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 7
7 0038 012 126 PNL CNT S/B SCR 140 BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
11 0574 001 257 TIMER 60 MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
12 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
13 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5671 143 161 501
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER 1 1 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1 1
5 0019 008 086 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT (INC ITEM 6) 7 7 7
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 7 7 7
7 0038 012 127 PNL CNT S/B SCR 143 BIOS 1
0038 012 129 PNL CNT S/B SCR 161B BIOS 1
0038 012 130 PNL CNT S/B SCR 501R BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3 3 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1 1
10 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5 5 5
11 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1 1 1
12 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4 4 4
13 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5 5 5
14 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4734 QTY
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1
5 0019 007 912 KNOB CNTL BETTA UC20 (INC ITEM 6) 7
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 7
7 0038 012 129 PNL CNT S/B SCR 161B BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
11 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
12 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
13 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
14 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4733 QTY
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1
5 0019 007 830 KNOB CONTRL WEST WHT (INC ITEM 6) 7
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 7
7 0038 012 130 PNL CNT S/B SCR 501R BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
11 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
12 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 4
13 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
14 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5809 QTY
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1
5 0019 008 086 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT (INC ITEM 6) 7
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 7
7 0038 012 128 PNL CNT S/B SCR 144 BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
10 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
11 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1
12 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2
13 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5
14 0534 001 687 SWITCH ROCKER SINGLE POLE UC20 1

PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5668 518 509R 509RC
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER 1 1 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1 1
5 0019 008 086 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT (INC ITEM 6) 6 6 6
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM) 6 6 6
7 0038 012 117 PNL CNT S/B SCR 518W BIOS 1
0038 012 121 PNL CNT S/B SCR 509R BIOS 1
0038 012 120 PNL CNT S/B SCR 509RC BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3 3 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1 1
10 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1 1 1
11 330 6646 00 CLOCK 3 BTN EASYTIME 3 W/RELAY 1 1 1
12 0600 001 071 LENS WEST 3 BUT 540 ELEC BIOS 1 1 1
13 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5 5 5
14 0574 001 261 BUTTON CLOCK DIGITAL 600UP 3 3 3
15 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2 2
16 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5 5 5

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5674 QTY
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER WASHED 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1
5 0019 007 912 KNOB CNTL BETTA UC20 (INC ITEM 6) 6
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 6
7 0038 012 118 PNL CNT S/B SCR 529B BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1
10 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1
11 330 6646 00 CLOCK 3 BTN EASYTIME 3 W/RELAY 1
12 0600 001 071 LENS WEST 3 BUT 540 ELEC BIOS 1
13 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5
14 0574 001 261 BUTTON CLOCK DIGITAL 600UP 3
15 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2
16 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5670 R RC
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1
5 0019 007 830 KNOB CONTRL WEST WHT (INC ITEM 6) 6 6
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 6 6
7 0038 012 121 PNL CNT S/B SCR 509R BIOS 1
0038 012 120 PNL CNT S/B SCR 509RC BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1
10 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1 1
11 330 6646 00 CLOCK 3 BTN EASYTIME 3 W/RELAY 1 1
12 0600 001 071 LENS WEST 3 BUT 540 ELEC BIOS 1 1
13 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5 5
14 0574 001 261 BUTTON CLOCK DIGITAL 600UP 3 3
15 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2
16 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5 5

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5673 520 529 558
1 0160 003 526 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1 1
2 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X X
4 0160 003 527 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1 1
5 0019 008 086 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT (INC ITEM 6) 6 6 6
6 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 5) 6 6 6
0038 012 119 PNL CNT S/B SCR 520W BIOS 1
0038 012 118 PNL CNT S/B SCR 529B BIOS 1
7 0038 012 122 PNL CNT S/B SCR 558W BIOS 1
8 0609 100 269 LIGHT INDICATOR / LENS 3 3 3
9 0541 001 931 THERMOSTAT OVEN - EGO 1 1 1
10 0534 001 724 SWITCH AUXILIARY T/STAT 1 1 1
11 330 6646 00 CLOCK 3 BTN EASYTIME 3 W/RELAY 1 1 1
12 0600 001 071 LENS WEST 3 BUT 540 ELEC BIOS 1 1 1
13 0534 001 654 SWITCH INF/HEAT MP-101-EA OC98 5 5 5
14 0574 001 261 BUTTON CLOCK DIGITAL 600UP 3 3 3
15 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2 2
16 0065 009 209 NUT METRIC M10 X 0.75 5 5 5

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5687 QTY
1 0038 011 950 PANEL FRONT PLAIN ENAM NZ540 1
2 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
3 0602 002 747 HOB S/BACK ENAM RAD BIOS 1
4 0545 002 480 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT SMALL NA 3
5 0545 002 481 TRIM H/PLATE SUPPORT LARGE NA 1
6 0349 001 373 SHEILD WIRING HOB 540 UR 1
7 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
8 0122 004 509 ELEMENT RAD SML 6MM 1250W ZIM 3
9 0122 004 510 ELEMENT RAD LRG 6MM 2050W ZIM 1
10 0028 025 314 COVER WIRING NAT RAD S/B UC20 1
11 0701 009 022 SCREW #8 X 12 W/HD PH NIB ZCY 4
12 0700 027 013 SCREW 3/16BSW X 1' PAN #2PH NI 1
13 0706 009 002 WASHER S/P INT 3/16 ZC 1
14 0705 002 053 NUT HEX 3/16 BSW STEEL NI 2
15 0037 011 515 TRAY SPILL 540 R/C GIO UC20 1
16 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK X

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5688 QTY
1 0602 002 751 HOB S/BACK ENAM SOL BIOS 1
2 0122 004 420 ELEMENT EGO LOW 1500W UC20 3
3 0122 004 421 ELEMENT EGO LOW 2000W UC20 1
4 0349 001 372 SHIELD WIRING HOB ELECTRIC 1
5 0705 002 053 NUT HEX 3/16 BSW STEEL NI 1
6 0712 003 036 CABLE CLAMP H909 2
7 0706 009 002 WASHER S/P INT 3/16 ZC 1
8 0700 027 013 SCREW 3/16BSW X 1' PAN #2PH NI 2
9 445300 SPACER TUBE ALUMINIUM 6MM 4
10 0028 025 312 COVER WIRING NAT SOLID 2
11 0706 003 004 WASHER S/P EXT 1/4 ZC 4
12 0755 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 4
13 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX MULTI 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5690 QTY
1 0602 002 756 HOB & CERAMIC GLASS BIOS 1
2 0349 001 372 SHIELD WIRING HOB ELECTRIC 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX MULTI 2
4 389 0728 22 ELEM CERAM 215 DIA 2000W (S/L) 1
5 389 0700 22 ELEM CERAM 165 DIA 1200W (S/L) 1
6 389 0701 22 ELEM CERAM 200 DIA 1800W (S/L) 1
7 0125 008 346 CLIP ELEM CERAM SECURING OC98 8
8 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 8
9 0060 002 079 LIGHT HOTZONE INDICATOR 1
10 0038 016 662 PANEL BOTTOM CERAMIC 1
11 0701 009 022 SCREW #8 X 12 W/HD PH NIB ZCY X
12 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX MULTI 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5686 QTY
1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 PS 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5685 QTY
1 0327 001 194 RACK SHELF OVEN FORM RUN BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 PS 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1
5 0383 001 001 SCRAPER CERAMIC GLASS 1
N.I. 0609 001 286 KIT CERAMIC CLEANER 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex.5675 QTY
1 0050 010 690 HANDLE BAR WEST UC20 1
2 0160 003 551 ENDCAP HANDLE WEST UC20 2
3 0038 002 474 PANEL OVEN DR OTR ENAM SOL CAR 1
4 0030 024 086 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR LARGE UC01 1
5 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
6 0038 001 860 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 SOLID BIO 1
7 0702 007 056 SCREW #8 X 1/2 PAN #2PH TC BK X
8 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
9 0701 002 113 SCREW #6X9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2


ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5678 QTY
1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 690 HANDLE BAR WEST UC20 1
4 0160 003 551 ENDCAP HANDLE WEST UC20 2
5 0038 002 471 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
6 0030 024 072 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL UC01 1
7 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 261 GLASS INNER DOOR A/W UC01 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2


ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5676 QTY
1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 685 HANDLE BAR - WHITE (540) 1
4 0160 003 525 ENDCAP HANDLE (WHITE) W/H 2
5 0038 002 471 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
6 0030 024 072 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL UC01 1
7 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 261 GLASS INNER DOOR A/W UC01 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5677 QTY
1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 691 HANDLE BAR RETRA UC20 1
4 0160 003 552 ENDCAP HANDLE RETRA UC20 2
5 0038 002 471 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
6 0030 024 072 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL UC01 1
7 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 261 GLASS INNER DOOR A/W UC01 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5680 QTY
1 0050 010 690 HANDLE BAR WEST UC20 1
2 0160 003 551 ENDCAP HANDLE WEST UC20 2
3 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
4 0045 001 085 HINGE GRILL DOOR SPRUNG 540 2
5 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
6 0038 001 854 PNL IN GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
7 0038 002 691 PNL OUT GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
N.I. 0296 002 561 STICKER GRILL DOOR 1
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5679 QTY
1 0050 010 685 HANDLE BAR - WHITE (540) 1
2 0160 003 525 ENDCAP HANDLE (WHITE) W/H 2
3 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
4 0045 001 085 HINGE GRILL DOOR SPRUNG 540 2
5 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
6 0038 001 854 PNL IN GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
7 0038 002 691 PNL OUT GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2
N.I. 0296 002 561 STICKER GRILL DOOR 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5680 QTY
1 0050 010 691 HANDLE BAR RETRA UC20 1
2 0160 003 552 ENDCAP HANDLE RETRA UC20 2
3 0701 002 117 SCREW #10 X 11.5 PAN PH 'Z' PT 2
4 0045 001 085 HINGE GRILL DOOR SPRUNG 540 2
5 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
6 0038 001 854 PNL IN GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
7 0038 002 691 PNL OUT GR DR 540 ENAM DEEP 1
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2
N.I. 0296 002 561 STICKER GRILL DOOR 1


ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5691 QTY
1 0327 001 168 RACK SIDE SUPPORT GRILL UC20 2
2 0138 003 310 ROD GRILL ELEMENT SUPPORT 1
3 0022 040 962 PLATE GRILL REFLECT WASH R/C 1
4 0559 001 094 DUCT GRILL BOX 540 R/C BIOS 1
5 0488 001 405 GRILL BOX ENAM 540 BIOS 1
6 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
7 0122 004 538 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
8 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
9 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 2
10 0092 001 211 FLUE DUCT OVEN ELEC 540 BIOS 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5372 QTY
1 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
2 0116 001 002 BOLT STABILISING 540 UPRIGHTS 1
3 0030 024 158 BRACKET STABILITY BOLT 540 1