Parts Manual for EUEE63CS

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

1 0545 002 901 TRIM SURROUND C/PANEL NGD 1
2 0160 003 619 CAP MOUNT F/FRAME R/H NGD 1
3 0160 003 620 CAP MOUNT F/FRAME L/H NGD 1
4 0048 004 788 CHANNEL FRONT SGWO LH NGD 1
5 0048 004 787 CHANNEL FRONT SGWO RH NGD 1
6 0081 009 258 FRAME FRONT ENAM DUO SW NGD 1
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN MK2 BIOS 55769 1
9 0469 001 002 PLUNGER DOOR SWITCH NGD 1
10 0534 001 745 SWITCH DOOR LIGHT MICRO LEVER 1
11 0030 024 348 BRACKET DOOR SWITCH NGD 1
12 0702 007 064 SCREW #4 X16 T25 W/HD PHIL#2 2
13 0534 001 766 SWITCH DOOR LIGHT MICRO NGD 1
14 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
15 0208 003 457 SEAL DUO OVEN BIOS 1

1 0092 001 206 FLUE DUCT OVEN DUO BIOS 1
2 0038 003 292 PANEL DECK INTER ELEC BIOS 1
3 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
4 0257 001 041 CANOPY FAN ASSEMBLY U/B NGD 1
100 387 6730 03 POWERBOARD - OVC2000 DUAL CAV 1
101 0633 001 001 RELAY 30A SINGLE POLE 240V 1
N.I. 0541 001 242 THERMAL CUTOUT 120 DEG N.C. 1

1 0030 024 212 BRACKET KRONOS MOUNT BIOS 1
2 0489 001 146 BRACE OVEN REAR B/I BIOS 1
3 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
4 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
5 0003 012 590 BAR CONNECTOR W/EARTH BIOS 1
6 0349 001 376 SHIELD WIRING TERMINAL BIOS 1
7 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 X 28 HILO PAN PH 2
8 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
9 0065 009 265 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR 1
10 0122 004 574 ELEMENT FAN RING EGO 1
11 0038 016 778 PANEL FAN COVER CAT BIOS 1
12 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
13 0374 005 197 INSULATION OVEN WRAP ELEC BIOS 1
14 0028 025 403 COVER RETAINING LATCH 1
15 0046 001 024 LATCH ELEMENT SUPPORT BIOS 1
16 0212 002 107 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS (INC ITEM 23) 1
17 0028 025 418 COVER CLEAN HEAT FULL GALV BIO 1
18 0122 004 577 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W NO EARTH 1
19 N.P.A. OVEN EN ELE MF SDLT3 K AR NGD 1
20 0122 004 543 ELEMENT G/BOOST 3000W - BIOS 1
21 0374 005 245 INSULATION OVEN BACK 80 NGD 1
22 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 4
23 LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300C CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 24 & 16) 3
24 0212 002 082 HOLDER LAMP SIDE ASSY (INC ITEM 23) 2
N.I. 0541 001 258 SWITCH THERMAL CUT OUT 190 DEG 1
N.I. 0125 008 371 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1
N.I. 0559 001 113 DUCT GRILL DUO ASSY NGD 1
N.I. 0625 001 264 LINER OVEN TOP BIOS 1
N.I. 389 0815 01 SENSOR 0VC2000 P/B 550MM 1

1 0488 001 395 GRILL BOX ENAM DUO BIOS 1
2 0012 018 695 SUPPORT ELEMENT GRILL BIOS 1
3 0122 004 538 ELEMENT GRILL 2200W S/S321 1
4 0038 005 624 PNL GRILL TOP DUO ENAM BIOS 1
5 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
6 0374 005 220 INSULATION OVEN WRAP DUO BIOS 1
7 0374 005 218 INSUL OVEN BACK DUO BIOS 1
8 0559 001 076 DUCT GRILL W/O BIOS 1
9 0541 001 232 THERMAL CUTOUT 145 DEG N.C. 1
10 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2
11 0212 002 082 HOLDER LAMP SIDE ASSY 1
12 LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300º C CLEAR 1
13 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
14 0038 016 797 PANEL FAN COVER DUO CAT BIOS 1
15 0489 001 146 BRACE OVEN REAR B/I BIOS 1
16 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
17 0122 004 537 ELEMENT C/HEAT 1800W S/S321 1
18 0028 025 386 COVER CLEAN HEAT BIOS 1
19 0030 024 217 BRACKET CLEANHEAT MNT DUO BIOS 1
20 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
21 0065 009 259 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR ECM 1
22 0707 018 003 CLIP THERMOSTAT 2
23 0208 003 445 SEAL DUO OVEN BIOS 1
N.I. 389 0816 03 SENSOR 0VC2000 P/B 850MM 1
N.I. 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2

1 0038 003 291 PANEL BASE BIOS 1
2 0038 006 869 PANEL SIDE SGWO R/H NGD 1
3 0038 006 870 PANEL SIDE SGWO L/H NGD 1
4 0038 008 082 PANEL COVER WIRE SGWO BIOS 1
5 0022 041 136 PLATE CVR TERM ELEC BIOS 1
6 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
7 0038 005 617 PANEL TOP BIOS 1
N.I. 0049 001 206 PLUG DOME 2128 1

1 0574 001 268 BUTTON ASSY SMALL IOI 12
2 0574 001 265 BUTTON ASSY LARGE IOI BIOS 1
3 0038 012 001 GLASS & CLIPS BIOS 1
4 0628 001 073 CONTROLLER IOI DUO PROG 1
5 0701 009 035 SCREW #8 X 38 PAN QUADREX 2
6 0022 041 116 PLATE MTG SW IOI BIOS 1
7 0173 100 284 WIRING HARNESS IOI INT/FACE PY 1

1 0050 010 778 HANDLE DOOR ELUX EVOLVE NGD 1
2 0271 001 343 SPACER HANDLE ELUX EVOLVE 2
3 0038 002 760 PAN OV DR OUT ASS SS ELX NGD 1
4 0750 003 035 SCREW M5 X 47 PAN PH#2 2
5 387 0770 03 HINGE 3-L OVEN DOOR NGD 2
6 0545 002 751 TRIM DOOR SEAL LOWER 1
7 0255 003 900 GLASS OV DR MID PLAIN NGD 1
8 0255 003 899 GLASS OV DR IN REFL NGD 1
9 0545 002 748 TRIM DOOR TOP VENT NGD 1

1 0050 010 778 HANDLE DOOR ELUX EVOLVE NGD 1
2 0271 001 343 SPACER HANDLE ELUX EVOLVE 2
3 0038 002 765 PAN DUO DR OUT ASS SS ELX NGD 1
4 0750 003 035 SCREW M5 X 47 PAN PH#2 2
5 0045 001 103 HINGE 3-L DUO DOOR NGD 2
6 0255 003 694 GLASS DUO DR IN WEST NGD 1
7 0545 002 748 TRIM DOOR TOP VENT NGD 1
N.I. 0255 003 695 GLASS DUO MID PLAIN NGD 1

1 *0327 001 292 RACK SHELF OVEN ELUX EVOLVE 2
2 0037 004 039 TRAY BAKING PREMIUM ENAM BIOS 1
3 0036 001 117 DISH ROASTING DEEP ENAM NGD 1
4 *0327 001 318 RACK INSERT ROASTING WIRE 1
5 0625 001 288 LINER OVEN LAMP PAIR LCD 1
6 *0327 001 293 RACK SIDE OVEN SLIDE ELUX LHS 1
7 0024 010 115 SLIDE OVEN HETTICH LHS 2
8 0028 025 444 COVER GRILL DISH SPLIT ENAMEL 2
9 0024 010 116 SLIDE OVEN HETTICH RHS 2
10 *0327 001 294 RACK SIDE OVEN SLIDE ELUX RHS 1
N.I. 353 0310 02 FILTER FAT OVEN BIOS 1
N.I. 0701 003 073 SCREW #8 X 5/8 CSK #2PH AB BK 2
N.I. 0701 003 080 SCREW #8-10X35 PAN PH2 P/B BK 2
N.I. 0701 002 133 SCREW #6 3.5 X 28 HILO PAN PH 2
N.I. 0712 015 030 BUSH MOUNT F/FRAME NGD 2

1 *0327 001 292 RACK SHELF OVEN ELUX EVOLVE 1
2 0036 001 103 DISH GRILL ENAM F/WIDTH BIOS 1
3 0625 001 289 LINER GRILL PAIR LCD 1
4 *0327 001 300 RACK SIDE GRILL DUO EVOLVE RHS 1
5 0024 010 115 SLIDE OVEN HETTICH LHS 1
6 0028 025 444 COVER GRILL DISH SPLIT ENAMEL 2
7 0024 010 116 SLIDE OVEN HETTICH RHS 1
8 *0327 001 301 RACK SIDE GRILL DUO EVOLVE LHS 1
N.I. 353 0310 02 FILTER FAT OVEN BIOS 1