Parts Manual for KD91403M 947006025

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed.

Pos Part No. Matrix Description
2 4055015889 A Cover
3 4055015897 A List,lower
4 4055187134 A Trim,upper,black,metalic
5 4055124475 A Rivet,3x5 Al
6 4055187142 A Trim,right,black,metalic
7 4055187159 A Trim,left,black,metalic
8 50293714007 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x10 FDS SF PKS CK
9 4055015939 A Housing,outer

Pos Part No. Matrix Description
1 50294876003 A Support,ventilator
2 50294877001 A Thermostat
3 50293781006 A Screw,zinc-plated,SF M4x6 WN 1352CK
4 50294878009 A Ventilator,thermal
5 50293714007 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x10 FDS SF PKS CK
6 50294879007 A Connector
7 50293730003 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x8 FS WN1352 CK
8 50294880005 A Switch,main
9 50294881003 A Button,switch,red
10 50294882001 A Spring,D6/8
11 4055124467 A Closure,thermal

Pos Part No. Matrix Description
1 4055015947 A Inner door
2 4055149506 A Bracket,right
3 4055137246 A Bracket,side,left
4 50293730003 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x8 FS WN1352 CK
5 4055015954 A Cook tray
6 50293781006 A Screw,zinc-plated,SF M4x6 WN 1352CK
7 50293714007 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x10 FDS SF PKS CK
8 4055259149 A Door,front
9 4055179032 A Handle,door,round
10 4055179040 A Adaptor,Handle,door
11 50296048007 A Washer,zinc-plated,D.5,3/12 12,5x1
12 50293784000 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x50

Pos Part No. Matrix Description
1 50294884007 A Rail,left
2 50294885004 A Rail,right
3 50293724006 A Screw,zinc-plated,M5x10 FDS SF WN 1352
4 50293714007 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x10 FDS SF PKS CK

Pos Part No. Matrix Description
1 4055187209 A Seal,joint
2 50294890004 A Knob,black
3 50293714007 A Screw,zinc-plated,M4x10 FDS SF PKS CK
4 4055124459 A Mat,slide,grey,508x435
5 50294892000 A Power cable,without,Pin,IEC 60320
6 4055085411 A Ring,lens
7 4055179982 A Lens,pilot burner,26mm