Parts Manual for WLG503WALP 94300089810

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 7989 QTY
1 0038 008 150 PANEL SIDE WHITE FRESCO 2
2 0038 008 102 PANEL COVER WIRE 540 BIOS 1
3 0030 024 403 BRACKET HOB SUPPORT FRESCO 1
4 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 x 8MM HEX/MULTI X
5 A00338801 PLATE CVR TERM GAS 540 BIOS 1
6 0022 041 156 PLATE ANTI TILT UPRIGHTS 1
7 0038 016 754 PANEL LOWER BRACE 1
8 0523 001 037 FOOT LEVELLING UPRIGHT 2
9 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 x 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
10 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY 2
11 808220602 F/FRONT PAINT 540 F/C SEP GRILL 1
12 0133 002 235 COUNTER SUPPORT FRESCO 2
13 0523 001 032 FOOT LEVELLING 540 UPRIGHTS 2
14 0038 016 897 PANEL KICK WHITE 540 1
N.I. 0215 002 111 SERVICE CORD (10A) MOULDED GRO 1 1
N.I. 0271 001 271 SPACER FOOT UC20 2
N.I. 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 x 8MM HEX/MULTI X

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5772 QTY
1 0374 005 227 INSULN OVEN WRAP GAS 540 BIOS 1
2 808511801 SEAL OVEN MODULAR PROFILE 1
3 0028 025 413 COVER O/BURN GAS-540 ENAM BIOS 1
4 0750 001 033 SCREW #8 X 3/4 STEPPED PAN BLK 1
5 0701 009 024 SCREW #8 X 8 W/HD POZI NI 2
6 0049 001 192 PLUG IGNITION GRILL - DERLITE 1
7 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1
8 0004 008 590 BURNER OVEN 540 ASSY BIOS 1
9 REFER CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 1
10 0541 001 937 T/COUPLE FSG O/BURN 540 BIOS 1
11 0395 002 099 OVEN ENAM GAS FRM NOLIT BIOS 1
12 0489 001 170 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
13 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1
N.I. 0707 018 007 CLIP THERMO 3.0-4.0MM DIA 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. VIEW 7990 QTY
1 0374 005 267 INSULN OVEN WRAP GAS 540 BIOS 1
2 808511801 SEAL OVEN MODULAR PROFILE 1
3 0028 025 413 COVER O/BURN GAS-540 ENAM BIOS 1
4 0750 001 033 SCREW #8 X 3/4 STEPPED PAN BLK 1
5 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
6 0049 001 228 PLUG SPARK OVEN BURNER 1
7 0004 008 615 BURNER OVEN COMP ASSY 540 BIOS 1
8 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1
9 0055 007 234 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540GIO FRESCO 1
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540 OVEN BURNER 1
11 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM GAS GIO FRM LIGHT 1
12 0489 001 173 OVEN BRACE 540 ASSY 1
13 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0212 002 107 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300ºC CLEAR
(PART OF ITEM 17) 1
N.I. 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2
N.I. 0707 018 007 CLIP THERMOSTAT BIOS 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 7902 QTY
1 0374 005 227 INSULN OVEN WRAP GAS 540 BIOS 1
2 808511801 SEAL OVEN MODULAR PROFILE 1
3 0028 025 413 COVER O/BURN GAS-540 ENAM BIOS 1
4 0750 001 033 SCREW #8 X 3/4 STEPPED PAN BLK 1
5 0701 009 024 SCREW #8 X 8 W/HD POZI NI 2
6 0049 001 228 PLUG SPARK OVEN BURNER 1
7 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1
8 0004 008 615 BURNER OVEN COMP ASSY 540 BIOS 1
9 REFER CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 1
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540 OVEN BURNER 1
11 N.P.A. OVEN ENAM GAS FRM FAN 540 BIOS 1
12 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
13 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 2
15 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
16 0065 009 265 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR ECM 1
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
18 0038 016 830 PANEL FAN COVER GAS ENAM BIOS 1
19 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300ºC CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 19) 1
20 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
21 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1
N.I. 0707 018 007 CLIP THERMO 3.0-4.0MM DIA 2
N.I. 0755 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 5753 NG LP
1 0602 002 914 HOB 540R ENAM GAS STD FRESCO 1 1
2 354 0136 05 BURNER CROWN RAPID CYLIND NAT 1 1
3 354 0139 04 BURNER CAP ENAM RAPID CYLINDER 1 1
4 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN AUX CYLINDER NAT 1 1
5 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX CYLINDER 1 1
6 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN SEMI-RAP CYL NAT 2 2
7 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI-R CYLIND 2 2
8 0127 001 158 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - C/TOP 2 2
0523 001 038 FOOT RUBBER COSMA TRIVET (PART OF ITEM 8) X X
9 0038 012 781 PNL CNT S/B SCR 510/511 BIOS 1 1
10 0349 001 396 SHIELD WIRING HOB RC GAS FRES 1 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
12 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
13 0160 003 635 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL RHS 1 1
14 0160 003 636 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL LHS 1 1
15 0702 005 001 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 8 8
16 354 0157 04 BURNER BODY SEMIRAPID 2 2
17 354 0177 04 BURNER BODY AUX 1 1
18 354 0160 04 BURNER BODY RAPID 1 1
19 0055 007 232 TUBE BURNER 540 R/R FRESCO 1 1
20 0055 007 230 TUBE BURNER 540 R/F FRESCO 1 1
21 0055 007 233 TUBE BURNER 540 L/R FRESCO 1 1
22 0055 007 231 TUBE BURNER 540 L/F FRESCO 1 1
23 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
24 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
25 0131 001 181 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1 1
0131 001 185 NIPPLE INJ 0.95 1 1
27 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK X X
28 0038 008 150 PANEL SIDE WHITE FRESCO 2 2

ITEM PART Nº DSCRIPTION Ex 8043 NG LP
1 0602 002 914 HOB 540R ENAM GAS STD FRESCO 1 1
2 354 0136 05 BURNER CROWN RAPID CYLIND NAT 1 1
3 354 0139 04 BURNER CAP ENAM RAPID CYLINDER 1 1
4 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN AUX CYLINDER NAT 1 1
5 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX CYLINDER 1 1
6 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN SEMI-RAP CYL NAT 2 2
7 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI-R CYLIND 2 2
8 0127 001 251 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - FRESCO 2 2
0523 001 038 FOOT RUBBER COSMA TRIVET (PART OF ITEM 8) X X
9 0038 012 781 PNL CNT S/B SCR WLG503/505/517 1 1
10 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
12 0349 001 396 SHIELD WIRING HOB RC GAS FRES 1 1
13 0160 003 635 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL RHS 1 1
14 0160 003 636 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL LHS 1 1
15 0702 005 001 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 8 8
16 354 0157 03 BURNER BODY SEMIRAPID IGNITION 2 2
17 354 0177 03 BURNER BODY AUX IGNITION 1 1
18 354 0160 03 BURNER BODY RAPID IGNITION 1 1
19 0055 007 232 TUBE BURNER 540 R/R FRESCO 1 1
20 0055 007 230 TUBE BURNER 540 R/F FRESCO 1 1
21 0055 007 233 TUBE BURNER 540 L/R FRESCO 1 1
22 0055 007 231 TUBE BURNER 540 L/F FRESCO 1 1
23 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
24 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
25 0131 001 185 NIPPLE INJ 0.95 1
0131 001 181 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
27 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X ½ MUSH #2PH AB PK X X
28 0038 008 150 PANEL SIDE WHITE FRESCO 2 2
N.I. 357 0698 04 PLUG SPARK 600 MM ENAMELLED 2 2
N.I. 357 0698 06 PLUG SPARK 900 MM ENAMELLED 2 2
N.I. 0125 008 356 CLIP SPARK PLUG ELUX MO/A 120 4 4
N.I. 0750 003 026 SCREW M4 X 16 HEX ZC 7 7

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8044 NG LP
1 0602 002 928 HOB 540R ENAM GAS WOK FRESCO 1 1
2 357 7259 08 TRIPLE CROWN WOK BNR CYL NAT 1 1
3 389 0514 02 BURNER CAP GLOS ENAM WOK OUTER 1 1
4 389 0513 02 BURNER CAP GLOS ENAM WOK INNER 1 1
5 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN AUX CYLINDER NAT 1 1
6 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX CYLINDER 1 1
7 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN SEMI-RAP CYL NAT 2 2
8 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI-R CYLIND 2 2
9 0127 001 250 TRIVET STD/WOK ENAMEL - FRESCO 1 1
10 0127 001 251 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - FRESCO 1 1
0523 001 038 FOOT RUBBER COSMA TRIVET
(PART OF ITEM (9 & 10) X X
11 0038 012 781 PNL CNT S/B SCR WLG503/505/517 1 1
12 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
13 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 2 2
14 0349 001 396 SHIELD WIRING HOB RC GAS FRES 1 1
15 0160 003 635 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL RHS 1 1
16 0160 003 636 ENDCAP REAR CONTROL PANEL LHS 1 1
17 0702 005 001 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 10 10
18 354 0157 03 BURNER BODY SEMIRAPID IGNITION 2 2
19 354 0177 03 BURNER BODY AUX IGNITION 1 1
20 354 0203 01 BURNER BODY WOK 1 1
21 0055 007 232 TUBE BURNER 540 R/R FRESCO 1 1
22 0055 007 230 TUBE BURNER 540 R/F FRESCO 1 1
23 0055 007 233 TUBE BURNER 540 L/R FRESCO 1 1
24 0055 007 235 TUBE BURNER 540 L/F WOK FRESCO 1 1
25 305 5230 02 PLUG SPARK WOK 900MM ENAMELLED 1 1
26 0125 008 356 CLIP SPARK PLUG ELUX MO/A 120 4 4
27 357 0698 04 PLUG SPARK 600 MM ENAMELLED 2 2
28 357 0698 06 PLUG SPARK 900 MM ENAMELLED 1 1
29 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
30 0131 001 181 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
0131 001 185 NIPPLE INJ 0.95 1
31 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
32 0038 008 150 PANEL SIDE WHITE FRESCO 2 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8138 QTY
1 0019 008 184 KNOB WEST 540 WHT FC GAS FRESC 7
2 0200 001 286 SKIRT KNOB GAS WHT FRESCO 7
3 0750 030 007 SCREW M4 X 10 PAN PHIL 2
4 0038 012 969 PANEL CONTROL SCREEN WLG503WA 1
5 0654 001 101 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - RAPID 1
6 0654 001 098 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - AUXILLARY 1
7 0654 001 097 VALVE GRILL NG/LP 6MM OUTLET 1
8 0654 001 099 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - SEMI RAPI 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540OVEN BURNER 1
11 0173 020 072 WIRE ASSY H/S 9081-12-20-1100 OVEN 1
12 ES6041 T'STAT COPREC 1000 MM COAX KIT 1
13 0336 001 868 PIPE MANIFOLD ASSY 540 SG FRSC 1
14 0030 024 390 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 FRESC 1
15 0750 003 026 SCREW M4 X 16 HEX ZC 6
16 0673 001 082 PIEZO IGNITER WHITE FRESCO 2
17 0574 001 283 TIMER 60 MINUTE WESTLAKE 1
N.I. 0150 005 275 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2
N.I. 0173 020 083 WIRE EPL H/S 9081-12-20-0350 GRILL 1
N.I. 0160 003 650 ENDCAP CNTRL PANEL FRESCO PAIR 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8046 QTY
1 0019 008 184 KNOB WEST 540 WHT FC GAS FRESC 7
2 0200 001 286 SKIRT KNOB GAS WHT FRESCO 7
3 0150 005 275 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2
4 0038 012 642 PANEL CONTROL SCREEN WLG505WA 1
5 0654 001 101 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - RAPID 1
6 0654 001 098 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - AUXILLARY 1
7 0654 001 097 VALVE GRILL NG/LP 6MM OUTLET 1
8 0654 001 099 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - SEMI RAPI 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540OVEN BURNER 1
11 ES6041 T'STAT COPREC 1000 MM COAX KIT 1
12 0336 001 868 PIPE MANIFOLD ASSY 540 SG FRSC 1
13 0030 024 390 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 FRESC 1
14 0750 003 026 SCREW M4 X 16 HEX ZC 6
15 0574 001 283 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION NINGBO 1
16 0609 100 404 SWITCH, KIT MOMENTARY WHITE 1
17 0609 100 403 SWITCH, KIT TOGGLE WHITE 1
18 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
N.I. 0115 009 012 WASHER R-FIT SWITCH FRESCO
(PART OF ITEMS 2 & 16) 3
N.I. 0673 001 072 IGN BOX 6P - 240V HMJD 1
N.I. 0160 003 650 ENDCAP CNTRL PANEL FRESCO PAIR 1
N.I. 0173 020 096 WIRE IGNITION H/S GRILL 1
N.I. 0173 020 093 WIRE IGNITION H/S OVEN 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8047 QTY
1 0019 008 184 KNOB WEST 540 WHT FC GAS FRESC 7
2 0609 100 403 SWITCH, KIT TOGGLE WHITE 2
3 0200 001 286 SKIRT KNOB GAS WHT FRESCO 7
4 0038 012 645 PANEL CONTROL SCREEN WLG517WA 1
5 0654 001 101 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - WOK BLK 1
6 0654 001 098 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - AUXILLARY 1
7 0654 001 097 VALVE GRILL NG/LP 6MM OUTLET 1
8 0654 001 099 VALVE HOTPLATE M12 - SEMI RAPI 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540OVEN BURNER 1
11 ES6041 T'STAT COPREC 1000 MM COAX KIT 1
12 0336 001 868 PIPE MANIFOLD ASSY 540 SG FRSC 1
13 0030 024 390 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 FRESC 1
14 0750 003 026 SCREW M4 X 16 HEX ZC 6
15 0574 001 283 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION NINGBO 1
16 0609 100 404 SWITCH, KIT MOMENTARY WHITE 1
17 0150 005 275 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2
18 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
N.I. 0160 003 650 ENDCAP CNTRL PANEL FRESCO PAIR 1
N.I. 0115 009 012 WASHER R-FIT SWITCH FRESCO
(PART OF ITEMS 2 & 16) 3
N.I. 0673 001 072 IGN BOX 6P - 240V HMJD 1
N.I. 0173 020 096 WIRE IGNITION H/S GRILL 1
N.I. 0173 020 093 WIRE IGNITION H/S OVEN 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5760 LP NG
1 0257 001 045 CANOPY GRILL GAS FRESCO 1 1
2 0030 024 035 BRACKET MOUNTING GRILL BURNER 1 1
3 0701 009 023 SCREW #8 X 3/8 W/HD #2PH NI X X
4 0004 008 330 BURNER GRILL ASSY-1999 1 1
5 0327 001 168 RACK SIDE SUPPORT GRILL UC20 2 2
6 0488 001 405 GRILL BOX ENAM ELEC 540 BIOS 1 1
7 0092 001 207 FLUE DUCT OVEN 540 GAS BIOS 1 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2 2
10 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY 2 2
11 0030 024 367 BRACKET IGNITER GRILL 1 1
12 0049 001 192 PLUG IGNITION GRILL - DERLITE 1 1
13 REFER CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 1 1
14 0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0535 001 015 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL NG BIOS 1
15 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2 2
N.I. 0349 001 399 SHIELD GRLL GAS BURNR FRSCO LH 1 1
N.I. 0349 001 400 SHIELD GRLL GAS BURNR FRSCO RH 1 1
N.I. 0349 001 389 SHIELD SPILLAGE 540 SEP GRILL 1 1
N.I. 0374 005 929 INSUL GRILL CANOPY TOP FRESCO 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8042 QTY
1 0545 002 924 TRIM DOOR TOP VENT 540 FRESCO 1
2 0255 004 048 GLASS OV DR INNER PLAIN FRESCO 1
3 0701 004 020 SCREW 3/16X28 PAN PH TRILOB BK 2
4 0271 001 358 SPACER HANDLE GLS DR NGD 2
5 0160 003 628 ENDCAP HANDLE BLK WEST NGD 2
6 0050 010 806 HANDLE DOOR WEST WHITE FRESCO 1
7 0038 002 834 PNL OUT OV DR ASS 540 WEST FRE 1
8 357 7305 01 HINGE OV DOOR 540 S/F FRESCO 2
N.I. 0701 003 081 SCREW #8 X 5/16 CSK #2PH AB BK 4

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex 8048 QTY
1 0050 010 806 HANDLE DOOR WEST WHITE FRESCO 1
2 0160 003 628 ENDCAP HANDLE BLK WEST NGD 2
3 0271 001 358 SPACER HANDLE BLACK FRESCO 2
4 0702 004 020 SCREW 3/16X28 PAN PH TRILOB BK 2
5 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
6 0045 001 118 HINGE GR DOOR 540 FRESCO PH2 1
7 0038 002 905 PNL OUT GR ASSY 540 WEST SM 1
8 0045 001 112 HINGE GR DOOR 540 FREE FRESCO 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5686 QTY
1 0327 001 221 RACK SHELF OV FRM RUN GAS BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 P S 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1
N.I. 0116 001 002 BOLT STABILISING 540 UPRIGHTS 1
N.I. 0701 009 051 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
N.I. 0701 002 133 SCREW #8 4.2 X 28 HILO PAN PH 2

PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 001 148 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.55 (SMALL) 1
0131 001 149 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.70 (MEDIUM) 2
0131 001 186 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.90 (LARGE) 1
0131 002 082 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.82 (OVEN / GRILL) 2
0131 002 100 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.00 (WOK) 1
0466 001 042 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.45 LPG 1
0151 001 111 ADAPTOR PRESSURE TEST LP 1
0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0296 004 103 STICKER GAS TYPE - LPG 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1
PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 002 394 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.62 (SMALL) 1
0131 002 082 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.82 (MEDIUM / GRILL) 3
0131 001 396 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 (LARGE / WOK / OVEN) 3
0466 001 042 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.45 LPG 1
0151 001 111 ADAPTOR PRESSURE TEST LP 1
0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0296 004 101 STICKER GAS TYPE – PROPANE 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1
0609 100 366 ULP CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
0609 100 369 PROPANE CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
0609 100 367 NG CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
GAS CONVERSION KITS
PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 002 391 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.00 (SMALL) 1
0131 002 392 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.35 (MEDIUM) 2
0131 001 155 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.50 (GRILL) 1
0131 002 393 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.60 (LARGE / OVEN) 2
0131 002 403 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.75 (WOK) 1
0466 001 041 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.73 NG 1
0294 001 032 REGULATOR GAS NG INTEG TEST PT 1
0535 001 015 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL NG BIOS 1
0296 004 100 STICKER GAS TYPE – NG 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1