Parts Manual for GUK512WLP/9430082663

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed 

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5760 LP NG
1 0257 001 020 CANOPY GRILL GAS UC20 1 1
2 0030 024 035 BRACKET MOUNTING GRILL BURNER 1 1
3 0701 009 024 SCREW #8 X 8 W/HD POZI NI 7 7
4 0004 008 330 BURNER GRILL ASSY-1999 1 1
5 0327 001 168 RACK SIDE SUPPORT GRILL UC20 2 2
6 0488 001 405 GRILL BOX ENAM ELEC 540 BIOS 1 1
7 0092 001 207 FLUE DUCT OVEN 540 GAS BIOS 1 1
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2 2
10 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY 2 2
11 0030 023 360 BRACKET IGNITER GRILL 1 1
12 0049 001 192 PLUG IGNITION GRILL - DERLITE 1 1
13 0173 020 072 WIRE IGNITION GRILL 300MM 1 1
14 0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0535 001 015 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL NG BIOS 1
15 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 2 2
N.1. 0374 005 206 INSUL GRILL CANOPY TOP UC20 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 7903 QTY
1 0374 005 227 INSULN OVEN WRAP GAS 540 BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0028 025 413 COVER O/BURN GAS-540 ENAM BIOS 1
4 0750 001 033 SCREW #8 X 3/4 STEPPED PAN BLK 1
5 0701 009 024 SCREW #8 X 8 W/HD POZI NI 2
6 0049 001 228 PLUG SPARK OVEN BURNER 1
7 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1
8 0004 008 615 BURNER OVEN COMP ASSY 540 BIOS 1
9 0173 020 072 WIRE ASSY H/S 9081-12-20-1100 1
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540 OVEN BURNER 1
11 0395 002 099 OVEN ENAM GAS FRM NOLIT BIOS 1
12 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
13 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
15 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1
N.I. 0755 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 7902 QTY
1 0374 005 227 INSULN OVEN WRAP GAS 540 BIOS 1
2 0208 003 452 SEAL OVEN BIOS 1
3 0028 025 413 COVER O/BURN GAS-540 ENAM BIOS 1
4 0750 001 033 SCREW #8 X 3/4 STEPPED PAN BLK 1
5 0701 009 024 SCREW #8 X 8 W/HD POZI NI 2
6 0049 001 228 PLUG SPARK OVEN BURNER 1
7 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1
8 0004 008 615 BURNER OVEN COMP ASSY 540 BIOS 1
9 0173 020 072 WIRE ASSY H/S 9081-12-20-1100 1
10 0541 001 947 THERMOCOUPLE 540 OVEN BURNER 1
11 0395 002 100 OVEN ENAM GAS FRM FAN 540 BIOS 1
12 0489 001 148 BRACE OVEN REAR 540 BIOS 1
13 0125 008 345 CLIP ELEMENT MOUNT OC98/UC20 1
14 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI 2
15 0026 001 042 FAN IMPELLER OVEN BIOS 1
16 0065 009 265 NUT M6 L/H FAN MOTOR ECM 1
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK X
18 0038 016 830 PANEL FAN COVER GAS ENAM BIOS 1
19 389 0793 04 HOLDER LAMP ASSY BIOS 1
LM003 LAMP 25W SES E14 300ºC CLEAR (PT OF ITEM 19) 1
20 0214 002 118 MOTOR FAN OVEN - BIOS 1
21 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1
N.I. 0755 001 018 NUT HEX M6 ST/NI PLATED 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5768 QTY
1 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS 2
2 0038 008 103 PANEL COVER WIRE GAS 540 BIOS 1
3 0022 041 090 PLATE ANTI TILT UPRIGHTS 1
4 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X
5 0038 016 754 PANEL LOWER BRACE 1
6 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
7 0589 001 032 BUMPER STOP BLACK OC98 2
8 0081 009 217 F/FRONT PAINT 540 F/C +GAS BIOS 1
9 0133 002 223 COUNTER SUPPORT LH U/R BIOS 1
10 0133 002 224 COUNTER SUPPORT RH U/R BIOS 1
11 0125 008 358 CLIP KICK PANEL 4
12 0523 001 032 FOOT LEVELLING 540 UPRIGHTS 2
13 0038 016 854 PANEL KICK WHITE 540 1
14 0523 001 037 FOOT LEVELLING UPRIGHT 2
15 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
16 0038 016 833 PANEL SEALING GAS 540 BIOS 1
17 0022 041 155 PLATE CVR TERM GAS 540 BIOS 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5753 LP NG
1 0602 002 855 HOB S/B ENAM GAS STD BIOS 1 1
2 354 0136 05 BURNER CROWN ELUX RAPID 1 1
3 354 0139 04 BURNER CAP ENAM RAPID 1 1
4 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX AUX 1 1
5 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX 1 1
6 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX SEMI R 2 2
7 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI R 2 2
8 0127 001 158 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - C/TOP 2 2
9 0038 012 136 PNL CNT SCR 510/511 BIOS 1 1
10 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
12 0349 001 387 SHIELD WIRING HOB 540 BIOS 1 1
13 0160 003 624 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1
14 0160 003 623 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1
15 354 3202 01 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 8 8
16 357 7298 50 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI LP 2
0004 008 427 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI RAP NG 2
17 0004 008 431 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX LP 1
0004 008 425 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX NG 1
18 357 7298 44 BURNER BODY ASSY RAPID LP 1
0004 008 429 BURNER BODY ASSY RAPID NG 1
19 0055 007 167 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/R 1 1
20 0055 007 165 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/F 1 1
21 0055 007 166 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/R 1 1
22 0055 007 183 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/F 1 1
23 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
24 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
25 0131 002 185 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 1
0131 002 393 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
27 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
28 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS 2 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5759 LP NG
1 0602 002 855 HOB S/B ENAM GAS STD BIOS 1 1
2 354 0136 05 BURNER CROWN ELUX RAPID 1 1
3 354 0139 04 BURNER CAP ENAM RAPID 1 1
4 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX AUX 1 1
5 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX 1 1
6 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX SEMI R 2 2
7 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI R 2 2
8 0127 001 158 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - C/TOP 2 2
9 0038 012 137 PNL CNT SCR 512/517/527 BI 1 1
10 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
12 0349 001 387 SHIELD WIRING HOB 540 BIOS 1 1
13 0160 003 624 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1
14 0160 003 623 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1
15 354 3202 01 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 8 8
16 357 7298 50 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI LP 2
0004 008 427 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI RAP NG 2
17 0004 008 431 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX LP 1
0004 008 425 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX NG 1
18 357 7298 44 BURNER BODY ASSY RAPID LP 1
0004 008 429 BURNER BODY ASSY RAPID NG 1
19 0055 007 167 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/R 1 1
20 0055 007 165 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/F 1 1
21 0055 007 166 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/R 1 1
22 0005 007 183 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/F 1 1
23 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
24 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
25 0131 002 185 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 1
0131 002 393 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
27 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
28 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS 2 2
29 0019 008 123 KNOB WHITE 600 7801 1 1
29143982 CLIP KNOB (PART OF ITEM 29) 1 1
30 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2
31 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5757 LP NG
1 0602 002 853 HOB S/B ENAM GAS WOK BIOS 1 1
2 357 7258 05 BURNER CROWN ELUX WOK 1 1
3 0004 008 395 BURNER CAP ENAM ELUX WOK OUT
(PT OF ITEM 4)
1 1
4 358 1980 96 BURNER CAP ENAM ELUX WOK SET
(INC ITEM 3)
1 1
5 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN AUX 1 1
6 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX 1 1
7 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN SEMI R 2 2
8 354 0139 05 BURNER CAP ENAM SEMI R 2 2
9 0127 001 158 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - C/TOP 1 1
10 0127 001 187 TRIVET STD/WOK ENAMEL - C/TOP 1 1
11 0038 012 137 PNL CNT S/B SCR 512/517/527 BI 1 1
12 0019 008 123 KNOB WHITE 600 7801 (INC ITEM 13) 1 1
13 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 12) 1 1
14 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2
15 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1 1
16 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
17 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
18 0349 001 387 SHIELD WIRING HOB 540 BIOS 1 1
19 0160 003 624 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1
20 0160 003 623 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1
21 0702 005 001 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 10 10
22 0004 008 434 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI IGN LP 2
0004 008 426 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI IGN NG 2
23 0004 008 432 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX IGN LP 1
0004 008 424 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX IGN NG 1
24 0004 008 435 BURNER BODY ASSY WOK IGN LP 1
0004 008 445 BURNER BODY ASSY WOK IGN NG 1
25 0055 007 167 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/R 1 1
26 0055 007 165 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/F 1 1
27 0055 007 166 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/R 1 1
28 0055 007 168 TUBE BURN ELUX WOK UC01 1 1
29 357 0448 15 PLUG SPARK 600 MM ENAMELLED 2 2
30 357 0448 14 PLUG SPARK 850 MM ENAMELLED 1 1
31 357 0406 14 SPARK PLUG 850MM ELUX WOK 1 1
32 0125 008 356 CLIP SPARK PLUG ELUX MO/A 120 4 4
33 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
34 0131 002 185 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 1
0131 002 393 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
35 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
36 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
37 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS 2 2
N.I. 0673 001 071 IGN BOX 6P-240V ISPRA BLUE 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5758 LP NG
1 0602 002 769 HOB S/B ENAM GAS STD BIOS 1 1
2 354 0136 05 BURNER CROWN ELUX RAPID 1 1
3 354 0139 04 BURNER CAP ENAM RAPID 1 1
4 354 0138 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX AUX 1 1
5 354 0139 06 BURNER CAP ENAM AUX 1 1
6 354 0137 01 BURNER CROWN ELUX SEMI R 2 2
7 0004 008 392 BURNER CAP ENAM ELEX SEMI R 2 2
8 0127 001 158 TRIVET STD/STD ENAMEL - C/TOP 2 2
9 0038 012 137 PNL CNT S/B SCR 512/517/527 BI 1 1
10 0038 007 968 PANEL S/BACK WIRE COVER UC20 1 1
11 0701 009 033 SCREW #8 X 8MM HEX/MULTI X X
12 0349 001 387 SHIELD WIRING HOB 540 BIOS 1 1
13 0160 003 624 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL RH UC20 1 1
14 0160 003 623 ENDCAP CONTROL PANEL LH UC20 1 1
15 354 3202 01 SCREW TORQ #4 X 12 #6 PAN HEAD 8 8
16 0004 008 434 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI IGN LP 2
0004 008 426 BURNER BODY ASSY SEMI IGN NG 2
17 0004 008 432 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX IGN LP 1
0004 008 424 BURNER BODY ASSY AUX IGN NG 1
18 0004 008 437 BURNER BODY ASSY RAP IGN LP 1
0004 008 428 BURNER BODY ASSY RAP IGN NG 1
19 0055 007 167 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X R/R 1 1
20 0055 007 165 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X F/R 1 1
21 0055 007 166 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/R 1 1
22 0055 007 164 TUBE BURNER U/R ELEC'X L/F 1 1
23 0055 007 182 TUBE OVEN SUPPLY 540 BIOS 1 1
24 0212 002 090 HOLDER INJECTOR OVEN BIOS 1 1
25 0131 002 185 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 1
0131 002 181 NIPPLE INJ 1.60 1
26 0019 008 123 KNOB WHITE 600 UPRIGHT 1 1
29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 26) 1 1
28 0150 005 259 SCREW M4 X 5 PAN #2PH SMALL HD 2 2
29 0574 001 257 TIMER 60MIN 360 ACTION PEAPSA 1 1
30 0049 001 195 PLUG SPARK 600 MM 260C - ELUX 2 2
31 0049 001 196 PLUG SPARK 850 MM 260C - ELUX 2 2
32 0125 008 356 CLIP SPARK PLUG ELUX MO/A 120 4 4
33 0038 006 895 PANEL SIDE UPRIGHT BIOS 2 2
34 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
N.I. 0673 001 056 IGN BOX 6P-240V ISPRA BLUE 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5752 511 512
1 0019 008 124 KNOB 540 BIOS 7801(INC ITEM 2) 6 6
2 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 1) 6 6
3 0200 001 285 SKIRT KNOB GAS CHEF STANDARD 7801 6 6
4 0038 012 079 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 511 BIOS 1
0038 012 081 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 512 BIOS 1
5 0654 001 082 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 LGE RE 1 1
6 0654 001 080 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 SML GR 1 1
7 0654 001 062 VALVE GRILL SOURDILLON NG/LP 1 1
8 0654 001 081 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 MED BL 2 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5 5
10 0541 001 937 T/COUPLE FSG O/BURN 540 BIOS 1 1
11 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2 2
12 0541 001 246 T'STAT COPRECI 1000 MM COAX. 1 1
13 0336 001 851 PIPE MANIFOLD 540 BIOS 1 1
14 0030 024 190 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 COPRE 1 1
15 0750 001 024 SCREW VALVE CLAMP UC20 25MM 6 6
16 0673 001 051 PIEZO IGNITER OVEN UC20 2 2
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
18 0173 020 083 WIRE ASSY H/S 9081-12-20-0300 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5755 QTY
1 0019 008 124 KNOB 540 BIOS 7801(INC ITEM 2) 6
2 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 1) 6
3 0200 001 285 SKIRT KNOB GAS CHEF STANDARD 7801 6
4 0038 012 084 PNL CNT FRONT SCR GUK517 BIOS 1
5 0654 001 083 VALVE GAS UC20 SDN M12 WOK BLK 1
6 0654 001 080 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 SML GR 1
7 0654 001 062 VALVE GRILL SOURDILLON NG/LP 1
8 0654 001 081 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 MED BL 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5
10 0541 001 937 T/COUPLE FSG O/BURN 540 BIOS 1
11 0541 001 246 T'STAT COPRECI 1000 MM COAX. 1
12 0336 001 851 PIPE MANIFOLD 540 BIOS 1
13 0030 024 190 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 COPRE 1
14 0750 001 024 SCREW VALVE CLAMP UC20 25MM 6
15 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2
16 0534 001 647 SWITCH ELECTRONIC IGNITION 1
17 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2
N.I. 0212 002 085 HOLDER BATTERY AA 1000/1000MM 1
N.I. 0673 001 074 IGN BOX 6 POINT -1.5 V HMJD 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5754 525 527
1 0019 008 124 KNOB 540 BIOS 7801(INC ITEM 2) 6 6
2 29143982 CLIP KNOB (PT OF ITEM 1) 6 6
3 0200 001 285 SKIRT KNOB GAS CHEF STANDARD 7801 6 6
4 0038 012 138 PNL CNT FR SCR 525 BIOS 1
0038 012 069 PNL CNT FRONT SCR 527 BIOS 1
5 0654 001 082 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 LGE RE 1 1
6 0654 001 080 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 SML GR 1 1
7 0654 001 062 VALVE GRILL SOURDILLON NG/LP 1 1
8 0654 001 081 VALVE GAS UC20 SDON M12 MED BL 2 2
9 0208 003 419 SEAL VALVE SOURDILLON 5 5
10 0541 001 937 T/COUPLE FSG O/BURN 540 BIOS 1 1
11 0541 001 246 T'STAT COPRECI 1000 MM COAX. 1 1
12 0336 001 851 PIPE MANIFOLD 540 BIOS 1 1
13 0030 024 190 BRKT GAS VALVE MOUNT 540 COPRE 1 1
14 0750 001 024 SCREW VALVE CLAMP UC20 25MM 6 6
15 0534 001 647 SWITCH ELECTRONIC IGNITION 1 1
16 0534 001 648 SWITCH OVEN LIGHT S/POLE WH 2 2
17 0589 001 033 BUMPER STOP GREY UC20 2 2
18 0701 009 027 SCREW #8X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB PK 2 2
N.I. 0673 001 072 IGN BOX 6P – 240V HMJD 1 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5686 QTY
1 0327 001 221 RACK SHELF OV FRM RUN GAS BIOS 2
2 0050 010 751 HANDLE GRILL DISH 540 1
3 0036 001 072 DISH GRILL ENAM SEP OC98 P S 1
4 0327 001 153 RACK INSERT GRILL DISH 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5372 QTY
1 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 2
2 0030 024 158 BRACKET STABILITY BOLT 540 1
3 0116 001 002 BOLT STABILISING 540 UPRIGHTS 1

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5756 QTY
1 0050 010 690 HANDLE BAR WEST UC20 1
2 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE WEST UC20 2
3 0038 002 867 PNL OUT GR DR 540 SHALL ENAM 1
4 0701 002 052 SCREW #10 X 12.7 ‘5/16 HEX 2
5 0038 001 856 PNL IN GR DR ENAM SHALLO 1
6 0045 001 086 HINGE GRILL DOOR FREE 540 1
7 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 4
8 0045 001 085 HINGE GRILL DOOR SPRUNG 540 1
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS 2

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 5678 QTY
1 0545 002 401 TRIM DOOR WINDOW A/W UC01 2
2 0255 003 355 GLASS OUTER DOOR A/W UC20 SCR 1
3 0050 010 690 HANDLE BAR WEST UC20 1
4 N.P.N. ENDCAP HANDLE WEST UC20 2
5 0038 002 866 PANEL OV DR OTR ENAM WES CAR 1
6 0030 024 072 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL UC01 1
7 0701 009 052 SCREW #10 X 12.7 ‘5/16 HEX 2
8 0038 001 859 PNL IN OV DR ASS 540 WIND BIOS 1
0045 001 075 HINGE OVEN DOOR 540 S/F ASSY (PT OF ITEM 8) 2
9 0701 009 027 SCREW #8 X 1/2 MUSH #2PH AB BK 3
10 0255 003 261 GLASS INNER DOOR A/W UC01 1
11 0208 003 428 SEAL CLIP GLASS BLACK UC01 2
12 0005 003 018 CLAMP GLASS S/S O/DOOR UC01 2
13 0750 001 027 SCREW M5 X 16MM S/STEEL 2
14 0750 006 005 SCREW M5 X 9 CSK BLACK ZINC 2
15 0701 002 113 SCREW #6 X 9.5 PAN PHIL ZC 2
N.I. 0271 001 348 SPACER HNDL OVEN DOOR 540 FS 2
N.I. 0030 024 377 BRKT INSUL O/DOOR SMALL 540 2
N.I. 0706 002 110 WASHER AL 3/8X3/16 20G SOFT 2

PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 001 148 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.55 (SMALL) 1
0131 001 149 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.70 (MEDIUM) 2
0131 001 186 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.90 (LARGE) 1
0131 002 082 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.82 (OVEN / GRILL) 2
0131 002 100 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.00 (WOK) 1
0466 001 042 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.45 LPG 1
0151 001 111 ADAPTOR PRESSURE TEST LP 1
0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0296 004 103 STICKER GAS TYPE - LPG 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1
PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 002 394 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.62 (SMALL) 1
0131 002 082 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.82 (MEDIUM / GRILL) 3
0131 001 185 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.95 (LARGE / WOK / OVEN) 3
0466 001 042 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.45 LPG 1
0151 001 111 ADAPTOR PRESSURE TEST LP 1
0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0296 004 101 STICKER GAS TYPE – PROPANE 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1
0609 100 366 ULP CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
0609 100 369 PROPANE CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
0609 100 367 NG CONVERSION KIT (INC WOK INJECTOR)
GAS CONVERSION KITS
PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 002 100 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.00 (SMALL) 1
0131 002 135 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.35 (MEDIUM) 2
0131 001 155 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.50 (GRILL) 1
0131 001 181 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.60 (LARGE / OVEN) 2
0131 002 403 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.75 (WOK) 1
0466 001 041 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.73 NG 1
0294 001 032 REGULATOR GAS NG INTEG TEST PT 1
0535 001 015 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL NG BIOS 1
0296 004 100 STICKER GAS TYPE – NG 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 222 INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1

PART N° DESCRIPTION QTY
0131 001 148 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.55 (SMALL) 1
0131 001 149 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.70 (MEDIUM) 2
0131 001 186 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.90 (LARGE) 1
0131 002 082 NIPPLE INJECTOR 0.82 (OVEN / GRILL) 2
0131 002 100 NIPPLE INJECTOR 1.00 (WOK) 1
0466 001 042 JET BYPASS COPRECI 0.45 LPG 1
0151 001 111 ADAPTOR PRESSURE TEST LP 1
0535 001 016 SHUTTER AERATION GRILL LP BIOS 1
0296 004 103 STICKER GAS TYPE - LPG 1
0701 009 024 SCREW #8 x 8 W/HD POZI NI 1
0616 010 223 NZ INSTRUCTION GAS CONVERSION 540 1