Parts Manual for 22S750L*00

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4652 750 800 805 950
1 0019 238 001 Knob, Program Selector 1 1 1 1
2 0038 250 629 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 623 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 631 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 633 Panel, Control 1
3 0019 241 001 Knob Assy, Pressure Switch 1 1 1 1
4 0612 220 001 Button, On/Off 1 1 1 1
5 0120 200 041 Spring, On/Off Button 1 1 1 1
6 0120 200 043 Spring, Detent, Selector Knob 1 1 1 1
7 0109 200 001 Flange, Selector Knob 1 1 1 1
8 0109 200 002 Flange, Encoder Drive 1 1 1 1
9 0612 228 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Start/Pause) 1 1 1 1
10 0349 200 048 Shield, Display 1
11 0444 220 003 Lens, Progress Indicator 1
0444 220 002 Lens, Progress Indicator 1 1
0444 220 001 Lens, Progress Indicator 1
12 0612 230 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Eco Rinse) 1 1 1
13 *0600 200 005 Lens, Wash Choice/Water Temp 1 1 1 1
14 0612 226 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Wash Choice & Wash Temp) 1 2 2 2
15 0133 200 066 Housing, Control Board 1 1 1 1
16 0534 300 042 Switch, On/Off 1 1 1 1
17 0615 200 006 Fuse 1 1 1 1
18 0133 277 060 Housing & Control Board Assy
(Inc. Items 6, 15, 16, 17 & 20) 1 1 1 1
19 0534 200 173 Switch, Pressure 1 1 1
0534 200 177 Switch, Pressure 1
20 0005 200 022 Clamp, Transformer 1 1 1 1
21 0022 200 064 Plate, Locking 1 1 1 1
22 0022 200 065 Plate, Mixing Chamber Locking 1 1 1 1
23 360313 Valve, Inlet, Cold (16 litre/min) 1 1 1 1
24 38784409 Grommet, Inlet Valve 2 2 2 2
25 0150 200 074 Screw, Hi-Lo 7-19 x 1/2", Flange PD. 2 2 2 2
26 0150 200 084 Screw 2 2 2 2
27 0534 200 176 Switch, Knock Off 1 1 1 1
28 0030 200 110 Bracket, Knock Off Switch Mounting 1 1 1 1
29 0588 200 013 Capacitor, 14µF 1 1 1 1
30 0150 200 042 Screw, Hi-Lo 7-19 x 1/2", Pan PD. 1 1 1 1
31 0005 200 007 Clamp, Capacitor 1 1 1 1
32 0185 200 045 Lever, Knock Off 1 1 1 1
33 0038 257 616 Panel, Top (Inc. Items 22 & 36) 1 1 1 1
34 0150 200 086 Screw, Nº 8-18AB x 1", Flg HD, SS 2 2 2 2
35 0547 204 001 Grommet, Lid 2 2 2 2
36 0028 200 094 Cover, Mixing Chamber 1 1 1 1
37 0125 200 008 Clip 2 2 2 2
38 0173 200 821 Switch & Harness Assy, Lid 1 1 1 1
39 0150 200 072 Screw 6 6 6 6
40 0045 200 018 Hinge, Lid, LH 1 1 1 1
40 0045 200 020 Hinge, Lid, RH 1 1 1 1
41 0339 277 102 Lid Assy 1 1 1 1
43 0133 200 068 Housing, Lid Magnet 1 1 1 1
44 0626 200 003 Magnet, Lid 1 1 1 1
45 0208 200 046 Seal, Adaptor 1 1 1 1
46 0173 200 813 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1
0173 200 817 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1 1
0173 200 815 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1
47 0055 201 016 Tube, Pressure Switch to Air Dome 1 1 1 1
48 0215 200 039 Service Cord (Ring Tongue Earth) 1 1 1 1
49 0028 200 093 Cover, Service Cord Harness & Air Tube Adaptor 1 1 1 1
50 0151 200 020 Adaptor, Service Cord Harness & Air Tube 1 1 1 1
51 0136 200 082 Valve, Inlet, Hot (10 litre/min) 1 1 1 1
NOTE: *On Model 22S750L modify to suit.

ITEM PART Nº DESCRIPTION Ex. 4652 750 800 805 950
1 0019 238 001 Knob, Program Selector 1 1 1 1
2 0038 250 629 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 623 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 631 Panel, Control 1
0038 250 633 Panel, Control 1
3 0019 241 001 Knob Assy, Pressure Switch 1 1 1 1
4 0612 220 001 Button, On/Off 1 1 1 1
5 0120 200 041 Spring, On/Off Button 1 1 1 1
6 0120 200 043 Spring, Detent, Selector Knob 1 1 1 1
7 0109 200 001 Flange, Selector Knob 1 1 1 1
8 0109 200 002 Flange, Encoder Drive 1 1 1 1
9 0612 228 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Start/Pause) 1 1 1 1
10 0349 200 048 Shield, Display 1
11 0444 220 003 Lens, Progress Indicator 1
0444 220 002 Lens, Progress Indicator 1 1
0444 220 001 Lens, Progress Indicator 1
12 0612 230 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Eco Rinse) 1 1 1 1
13 *0600 200 005 Lens, Wash Choice/Water Temp 1 1 1 1
14 0612 226 001 Button Pad, Electronic (Wash Choice & Wash Temp) 2 2 2 2
15 0133 200 066 Housing, Control Board 1 1 1 1
16 0534 300 042 Switch, On/Off 1 1 1 1
17 0615 200 006 Fuse 1 1 1 1
18 0133 277 060 Housing & Control Board Assy (Inc. Items 6, 15, 16, 17 & 20) 1 1 1 1
19 0534 200 173 Switch, Pressure 1 1 1
0534 200 177 Switch, Pressure 1
20 0005 200 022 Clamp, Transformer 1 1 1 1
21 0022 200 064 Plate, Locking 1 1 1 1
22 0022 200 065 Plate, Mixing Chamber Locking 1 1 1 1
23 360313 Valve, Inlet, Cold (16 litre/min) 1 1 1 1
24 38784409 Grommet, Inlet Valve 2 2 2 2
25 0150 200 074 Screw, Hi-Lo 7-19 x 1/2", Flange PD. 2 2 2 2
26 0150 200 084 Screw 2 2 2 2
27 0534 200 176 Switch, Knock Off 1 1 1 1
28 0030 200 110 Bracket, Knock Off Switch Mounting 1 1 1 1
29 0588 200 013 Capacitor, 14µF 1 1 1 1
30 0150 200 042 Screw, Hi-Lo 7-19 x 1/2", Pan PD. 1 1 1 1
31 0005 200 007 Clamp, Capacitor 1 1 1 1
32 0185 200 045 Lever, Knock Off 1 1 1 1
33 0038 257 616 Panel, Top (Inc. Items 22 & 36) 1 1 1 1
34 0150 200 086 Screw, Nº 8-18AB x 1", Flg HD, SS 2 2 2 2
35 0547 204 001 Grommet, Lid 2 2 2 2
36 0028 200 094 Cover, Mixing Chamber 1 1 1 1
37 0125 200 008 Clip 2 2 2 2
38 0173 200 821 Switch & Harness Assy, Lid 1 1 1 1
39 0150 200 072 Screw 6 6 6 6
40 0045 200 018 Hinge, Lid, LH 1 1 1 1
40 0045 200 020 Hinge, Lid, RH 1 1 1 1
41 0339 277 102 Lid Assy 1 1 1 1
43 0133 200 068 Housing, Lid Magnet 1 1 1 1
44 0626 200 003 Magnet, Lid 1 1 1 1
45 0208 200 055 Seal, Adaptor 1 1 1 1
46 0173 200 838 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1
0173 200 839 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1 1
0173 200 840 Wiring Harness & Plug Assy 1
47 0055 201 016 Tube, Pressure Switch to Air Dome 1 1 1 1
48 0215 200 039 Service Cord (Ring Tongue Earth) 1 1 1 1
49 0028 200 093 Cover, Service Cord Harness & Air Tube Adaptor 1 1 1 1
50 0151 200 020 Adaptor, Service Cord Harness & Air Tube 1 1 1 1
51 0136 200 082 Valve, Inlet, Hot (10 litre/min) 1 1 1 1
NOTE: *On Model 22S750L modify to suit.

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4695
750
800
950
805
1 0571 200 105 Hose Assy., Inlet (Hot)(Braided) (Inc. Tails, Red Nuts & Items 2 & 3) 1 1
0571 200 104 Hose Assy., Inlet (Cold)(Braided) (Inc. Tails, Blue Nuts & Items 2 & 3) 1 1
2 8000 001 866 Washer, Strainer (Spares Replacement) 2 2
3 G041131 Washer, Sealing (Braided Hose) 2 2
0115 400 013 Washer, Sealing (Ribbed Hose) 2 2
4 0065 200 012 Nut, Inlet Valve Sealing (Inc. Item 3)(Optional) 1 1
5 0150 200 084 Screw, N° 10 x 1/2", Hex. W/HD 11 15
6 0069 200 003 Spanner, Levelling Leg 1 1
7 0180 200 003 Hook, Outlet Hose (Production Hose) 1 2 0180 200 001 Hook, Outlet Hose (Spares Replacement Hose) 1 2
8 *0571 277 083 Hose, Outlet (Inc. Item 7)(Spares Replacement) 1 2
9 N.P.A. Syphon Break 0 0
10 0065 201 002 Nut, Inlet Hose (Red) 2 2 0065 201 001 Nut, Inlet Hose (Blue) 2 2
11 0613 400 003 Tail, Inlet Hose (Elbow) 2 2
12 W014 Clamp, Inlet Hose 4 4
13 0571 400 037 Hose, Inlet (Spares Replacement)(Per Metre)(Ribbed) x x
14 0125 200 033 Clip, Wiring 2 3
15 0125 200 008 Clip 2 2
16 0038 250 494 Panel, Back (Metal) 1 1
17 0150 200 039 Screw, M6 x 12 mm, Hex. HD (Captive Washer) 2 4
18 7550 001 022 Clamp, Hose 2 7
19 0173 200 563 Harness, Wiring, Pump & Diverter Valve 1
20 0692 277 072 Wrap 1 1
21 0515 202 001 Extension, Corner Bracket (L.H.) 1 1
22 0515 200 001 Extension, Corner Bracket (R.H.) 1 1
23 0031 200 007 Leg & Pad Assy., Levelling (Inc. Item 24) 4 4
24 0581 200 014 Pad, Levelling Leg 4 4
26 0028 200 089 Cover, Pump 1 1
27 0208 200 015 Seal, O Ring, Pump 1
28 0499 200 049 Pump 1
^0499 277 022 Pump (Inc. Items 27 & 29) (Spares Replacement) 1
29 0026 200 008 Fan, Cooling 2
30 0478 200 001 Clip, Cover Retaining 1
31 0053 200 036 Guard, Pump 1
32 0126 200 021 Sleeve, Harness 1 1
33 360342 Cap, Suspension Rod 4 4
34 0613 400 004 Tail, Inlet Hose (Straight) 2 2
35 PJ335 Tie, Wiring 2 4
36 0499 277 045 Pump, Suds Return 1
37 0028 200 044 Cover, Suds Return Pump 1
38 0571 200 092 Hose, Pump to Pump 1
39 0571 200 100 Hose, Pump to Diverter Valve 1
40 0349 200 034 Shield, Suds Return Pump (Cut to Suit) 1
41 0349 200 038 Shield, Diverter Valve Actuator 1
42 0005 200 016 Clamp, Diverter Valve Actuator 1
43 0193 200 007 Link, Diverter Valve 1
44 0622 200 001 Actuator, Diverter Valve 1
45 0150 250 476 Screw, Nº 6 Plastite x 20 mm, Hex. W/HD 4
46 0022 200 054 Plate, Diverter Valve Mounting 1
47 0022 200 030 Plate, Diverter Valve 1
48 0208 200 022 Seal, Diverter Valve 1
49 0185 200 038 Lever Assy., Diverter Valve 1
50 0117 200 017 Pin, Lever Pivot 1
51 0053 200 043 Body, Diverter Valve 1
52 0756 006 002 Washer, M10 Ext. Shakeproof 1
53 0755 004 007 Nut, M10 Hex. Nyloc 1
54 0150 200 098 Screw, Earth 1 1
55 0065 400 022 Nut, Earth 1 1
N.I. 0211 200 021 Grease, Suspension Rod Pivot Points (Nulon L90) x x
NOTE: *If outlet hose needs to be extended use Joiner, Part N° 1060 306 000 and Hose,
Part N° 0571 277 083. It is possible to join the new hose to the old, however it looks odd due to
the angled cuff plus it makes positioning of the hose more difficult.
^The earth wire supplied with this pump kit MUST be fitted as per the supplied instructions.

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4130 750
800 805 950
1 *0007 204 001 Cup, Dispenser 1 1 1
2 0081 205 003 Frame, Filter (with Cup) 1 1
0081 205 006 Frame, Filter (with Cup) 1
3 0564 257 398 Bag Assy., Filter 1 1 1
4 0150 200 077 Screw, M6 x 20 mm, Hex. HD. S.S. (10 mm Head) 1 1 1
5 *0231 217 003 Agitator Assy (Dual Cup)(Inc. Items 1, 2 & 3) 1 1
0231 228 002 Agitator Assy. (Dual Cup)(Inc. Items 1, 2 & 3) 1
6 *0028 205 006 Cover, Outer Bowl (Inc. Item 7) 1 1
0028 212 001 Cover, Outer Bowl (Inc. Item 7) 1
7 0208 200 023 Seal, Outer Bowl Cover 1 1 1
8 0223 203 001 Ring Assy., Balance 1 1 1
9 0150 200 040 Screw, N° 6 x 1/2", W/HD. 6 6 6
10 0054 200 130 Bowl, Spin 1 1
0054 200 177 Bowl, Spin 1
11 0188 277 019 Gasket, Bowl to Plate (Kit of 2) 1 1 1
12 0022 200 024K Plate Assy., Spin Bowl Support
(Inc. Items 11, 13 14 & 26) 1 1 1
13 0005 200 008 Clamp, Spin Bowl Support Plate 1 1 1
14 0750 005 005 Screw, M8 x 30 mm, S.S. SKT. (6 mm Head) 2 2 2
15 0115 200 064 Washer, Seal Retaining 1 1 1
16 0208 200 037 Seal, Main 1 1 1
17 0054 277 174 Bowl, Outer 1 1 1
18 360342 Cap, Suspension Rod 4 4 4
19 0138 200 034 Rod Kit, Suspension (Kit of 4)(Inc. Item 20) 1 1
0138 277 055 Rod Kit, Suspension (Kit of 4)(Inc. Item 20) 1
20 0115 200 072 Washer, PTFE, Suspension Rods (Kit of 4) 1 1 1
21 7550 001 022 Clamp, Hose 2 2 2
22 0571 200 110 Hose, Bowl to Pump 1
0571 200 071 Hose, Bowl to Pump 1
0571 200 119 Hose, Bowl to Pump 1
23 0005 200 020 Clamp, Air Tube 1 1 1
24 0055 201 016 Tube, Air Dome to Pressure Switch 1 1 1
25 0492 200 001 Protector, Air Tube 3 3 3
26 0150 200 085 Screw, M6 Taptite x 10mm, Hex HD, SS 8 8 8

N.I. 0567 250 004 Tool, Agitator Screw Removal 1 1 1
N.I. 0211 200 021 Grease, Suspension Rod Pivot Point (Nulon L90) x x x
N.I. 0211 277 001 Grease, Spin Bowl Support Plate, Clamp & Screws
and Main Seal (1 litre) x x x
0211 200 011 Grease, Spin Bowl Support Plate, Clamp & Screws
and Main Seal (75 ml)(Alternative Size) x x x
NOTE: *Not as Illustrated.

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 2848 *00 *02 *00 *02
1 0081 200 065 Frame, Upper (Inc. Item 3) 1 1 1 1
2 0115 200 060 Washer, Bearing Locking 1 1 1 1
3 0542 200 023 Bearing, Upper 1 1 1 1
4 N.P.N. NOT USED IN THIS MODEL 0 0 0 0
5 *0214 200 089 Motor 1
*0214 200 102 Motor 1
*0214 277 077 Motor (Inc. Items 17, 42, 45 & 47) 1
*0214 200 116 Motor (Inc. Items 17, 42, 45 & 47) 1
6 0074 277 092 Gearbox & Brake Band Assy. 1 1 1 1
7 0125 200 035 Clip, Wiring 1 1 1 1
8 0150 200 081 Screw, 1/4 - 10 Plastite x 28 mm, Hex. W/HD. 10 10 10 10
9 0214 203 002 Motor, Brake (Spares Replacement) 1 1
0214 204 002 Motor, Brake (Spares Replacement) 1 1
10 0184 200 001 Trigger, Brake 1 1 1 1
11 0120 200 018 Spring, Brake Trigger 1 1 1 1
12 0228 200 002 Boss, Clutch Spring 1 1 1 1
13 0081 200 056 Frame, Lower (Inc. Item 14) 1 1 1 1
14 0542 250 064 Bearing, Lower 1 1 1 1
15 0185 200 033 Lever, Brake (Black) 1 1 1 1
16 0489 200 010 Brace, Counterbalance Weight 2 2 2 2
0489 200 020 Brace, Counterbalance Weight (Inc. Earth Tab) 1 1 1 1
17 ~0223 200 041 Magnet 1 1
18 0193 200 008 Link, Solenoid to Lever 1 1 1 1
19 0120 200 030 Spring, Brake Lever 1 1 1 1
20 0693 200 004 Pawl, Clutch 1 1 1 1
21 0150 200 035 Screw 2 2 2 2
22 0150 200 051 Screw, M8 Duo Taptite x 15 mm, Hex. W/HD. 10 10 10 10
23 0065 200 019 Nut, M8 Hex. Captive Washer 1 1 1 1
24 0115 250 111 Washer 2 2 2 2
25 0198 200 005 Belt, Drive 1 1 1 1
26 0197 250 401 Pulley, Drive 1 1 1 1
27 SP651 Ratchet Kit, Clutch (Inc. Items 28 & 29) 1 1 1 1
28 0120 200 028 Spring, Clutch 1 1 1 1
29 0007 200 033 Cap, Ratchet Clutch 1 1 1 1
30 *0150 200 027 Screw, Grub, M6 x 10 mm, SKT. 1 1 1 1
31 +0030 200 116 Bracket & Shield Assy. 1 1
0030 200 117 Bracket & Shield Assy. 1 1
32 *0197 200 048 Pulley, Motor (Grey Identification Mark) 1 1 1 1
33 0271 200 014 Spacer, Motor 2 2 2 2
34 N.P.N. NOT USED IN THIS MODEL 0 0 0 0
35 0150 200 088 Screw, M8 Duo Taptite x 28 mm, Hex. W/HD 2 2 2 2
36 0115 200 031 Washer, Flat 2 2 2 2
37 0115 200 040 Washer, Plastic, Brake Lever 1 1 1 1
38 #0076 277 006 Weight & Screw Kit, Counterbalance (Cast) 1 1 1 1
39 0150 200 082 Screw, M5 Duo Taptite x 8 mm, Hex. W/HD. 1 1 1 1
40 #0116 200 006 Screw, M8 x 55 mm, Hex. HD. 2 2 2 2
#0116 200 007 Screw, M8 x 85 mm, Hex. HD. 2 2 2 2
41 0755 004 003 Nut, M8 Nyloc Hex. 4 4 4 4
42 ~0115 200 069 Washer, Magnet 1 1
43 0138 200 034 Rod Kit, Suspension (Kit of 4) 1 1 1 1
44 PJ335 Tie, Wiring (Permanent) 4 4 4 4
45 ~0150 200 080 Screw 1 1
46 0698 277 003 Sensor, Speed 1
0698 200 011 Sensor, Speed 1
47 ~0133 200 030 Housing, Magnet 1 1
N.I. 0208 200 044 Seal, Brake Motor Shield 1 1 1 1
N.I. +0038 250 480 Shield, Brake Motor 1 1
N.I. #0115 200 073 Washer, M8 Spring 4 4 4 4
N.I. #0271 200 015 Spacer, Counterbalance Weight 2 2 2 2
N.I. 0211 200 021 Grease, Suspension Rod Pivot Point (Nulon L90)(125g Tube) x x x x
N.I. 0211 277 009 Grease, Clutch Assy., & Brake Lever Pin (Shell Alvania R2) x x x x
NOTE: *Production use a press fit pulley (Yellow Identification). Remember to order a grub screw and pulley when
ordering a motor, use the above parts as replacements.
#Production use a concrete Counterbalance weight. This weight uses the Spacers (N.I.) and 55 mm & 85 mm
Screws (Item 40), as well as four washers (Item 36) and Spring Washer (N.I.). If replacing one of these
weights use the Counterbalance Weight & Screw Kit (Item 38) and 2 x 0754 001 023 screws.
~Use Loctite 680 when refitting screw.
+Shield was replaced by Bracket & Shield Assy (Item 31) as a running change.

ITEM PART N° DESCRIPTION Ex. 4141 *00 *02
1 0081 200 065 Frame, Upper (Inc. Item 3) 1 1
2 0542 200 023 Bearing, Upper 1 1
3 0038 250 480 Shield, Brake Motor 1
0030 200 117 Bracket & Shield Assy, Plugs & Brake Motor 1
4 0214 203 002 Motor, Brake (Spares Replacement) 1
0214 204 002 Motor, Brake (Spares Replacement) 1
5 0150 200 035 Screw 2 2
6 0150 200 082 Screw, M5 Duo Taptite x 8 mm, Hex. W/HD. 1 1
7 0115 200 072 Washer, PTFE, Suspension Rods (Kit of 4) 1 1
8 0138 277 055 Rod Kit, Suspension (Kit of 4)(Inc. Item 7) 1 1
9 0115 200 060 Washer, Bearing Locking 1 1
10 0074 277 092 Gearbox & Brake Band Assy. 1 1
11 0228 200 002 Boss, Clutch Spring 1 1
12 0542 250 064 Bearing, Lower 1 1
13 0081 200 056 Frame, Lower (Inc. Item 12) 1 1
14 0150 200 081 Screw, 1/4 - 10 Plastite x 28 mm, Hex. W/HD. 10 10
15 0030 200 086 Bracket, Plugs 1
Refer Item 3 Bracket & Shield Assy, Plugs & Brake Motor 1
16 0150 200 084 Screw, N° 10 x 1/2", Hex. W/HD 2
17 0115 200 040 Washer, Plastic, Brake Lever 1 1
18 0184 200 001 Trigger, Brake 1 1
19 0120 200 018 Spring, Brake Trigger 1 1
20 0185 200 033 Lever, Brake (Black) 1 1
21 0693 200 004 Pawl, Clutch 1 1
22 0120 200 030 Spring, Brake Lever 1 1
23 0193 200 008 Link, Solenoid to Lever 1 1
24 0076 200 009 Weight, Counterbalance 3 3
25 0115 200 031 Washer, Flat 8 8
26 0115 200 073 Washer, M8 Spring 6 6
27 0150 200 089 Screw, M8 Duo Taptite x 65mm, Hex. HD 6 6
28 0065 200 019 Nut, M8 Hex. Captive Washer 1 1
29 0115 250 111 Washer 2 2
30 0197 250 401 Pulley, Drive 1 1
31 0007 200 033 Cap, Ratchet Clutch 1 1
32 0120 200 028 Spring, Clutch 1 1
33 SP651 Ratchet Kit, Clutch (Inc. Items 31 & 32) 1 1
34 0198 200 005 Belt, Drive 1 1
35 *0150 200 027 Screw, Grub, M6 x 10 mm, SKT. 1 1
36 *0197 200 048 Pulley, Motor (Grey Identification Mark) 1 1
37 PJ335 Tie, Wiring (Permanent) 4 4
38 0125 200 035 Clip, Wiring 1 1
39 0150 200 051 Screw, M8 Duo Taptite x 15 mm, Hex. W/HD. 4 4
40 0150 200 088 Screw, M8 Duo Taptite x 28 mm, Hex. W/HD 2 2
41 *0214 277 077 Motor (Inc. Items 43, 44, 45 & 46)(Spares Replacement) 1
*0214 200 116 Motor (Inc. Items 43, 44, 45 & 46) 1
42 N.P.N. NOT USED IN THIS MODEL 0 0
43 #0133 200 030 Housing, Magnet 1 1
44 #0223 200 041 Magnet 1 1
45 #0115 200 069 Washer, Magnet 1 1
46 #0150 200 080 Screw 1 1
47 0698 277 003 Sensor, Speed 1
0698 200 011 Sensor, Speed 1
48 0271 200 014 Spacer, Motor 2 2
49 0208 200 044 Seal, Brake Motor Shield 1 1

N.I. 0567 200 008 Tool, Gearbox Puller x x
N.I. 0211 200 021 Grease, Suspension Rod Pivot Point (Nulon L90)(125g Tube) x x
N.I. 0211 277 009 Grease, Clutch Assy., & Brake Lever Pin (Shell Alvania R2) x x
NOTE: *Production use a press fit pulley (Yellow Identification) and a motor which does not
require the magnet. Use the above parts as replacements. Remember to order a grub
screw and pulley when ordering a motor.
#Use Loctite 680 when refitting screw.