Parts Manual for Fisher & Paykel Wall Ovens 82188-A OB60SC7LEB1

Click Here for Exploded Diagram and Parts List to find the Location ID of the part you're after. 

If it doesn't show up in our search system, email steve@appliancespares.nz for pricing & availability. There may be a new code or its not a common item and needs to be listed

REFERENCE PART NUMBER PART DESCRIPTION
1 564352P CNTRL PNL ASY OB60SC7LE SP
Includes CP FASCIA BUILDER OB60SC7LE
Includes BEZEL TRIM FP MID OB60C
Includes GLASS PANEL OB60SC7LE
2 562680P CLOCK 5BTN TOUCH V2 ROSE
3 574440 THERMOSTAT EGO 55.17059.240
4 562060 SWITCH EVEREL 8POS 5
NI 551173P SCREW MC M4 X 8MM BH BLK (PK10)
5 551163 CO27500MAA RED LED
6 563049 KNOB MECH 37 6 DIA BLK
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10

REFERENCE PART NUMBER PART DESCRIPTION
1 NS CAVITY & FRAME ASSY
2 562304 BRACKET MOUNT CP LH
3 561521 BRACKET MOUNT CP RH
NI 556620P SCREW ST 8X10 TAB MTS BK PKT10
NI 556504P WASHER 4.0 10.0 0.8 F/BK PKT10
4 551143 FAN CAVITY MID/LOW
NI 550925P SCREW M4 X 25 TC (10PK)
5 561884 BUSH INSTALLATION
6 550671 HOUSING CAT UNIVERSAL
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
7 574214 CLIP THERMST TUBE HINGED ELMNT
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
8 561934 TRAY ELEMENT LOW SH
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
9 562377 BRACKET LIMITER RUNON
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
NI 563069 INSULATION TOP LIGHT WRAPPER S
NI 561975 INSULATION BACK MULTI
10 561640 GASKET RUBBER ASSY OB60C
11 212359P RUBBER BUMPER (4PK)
12 561321 PANEL BASE
NI 556620P SCREW ST 8X10 TAB MTS BK PKT10
13 561322 PANEL SIDE
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
14 561969 PANEL BACK ELECTRIC
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
15 561325 PANEL TOP
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
16 561987 RETAINER TOP MECH C
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
17 574597 GROMMET TRIM FRONT
18 561675P OUTLET DUCT M
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
19 550877 COOLING FAN 14W
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10

REFERENCE PART NUMBER PART DESCRIPTION
20 561291 TUBE VENT CAVITY OUTLET
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
21 561534 DUCT CAV VENT OUTLET
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
22 562843 LIMITER SR 110 NC
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
23 562863 LIMITER 65 PPS
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
24 545874 WIRE STANDOFF COIL
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
25 551022 PIGTAIL SHORT
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
26 551041 TERMINAL BLOCK 3 POLE 40A
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
27 561551 HINGE K19 3P FG OB60C FP
28 561608 RETAINER CAVITY
NI 556009P SCREW ST 8X3/8 TAB MSH PHPKT10
29 562172 COVER LIGHT
NI 562839P SCREW SD 3.9X13 PAN PN NP PK10
NI 562223 HARNESS 60CSTD MECH4EFCCL345
30 562521 STUD KIT OB60C
Includes STUD CAVITY 60C TALL X 2
Includes WASHER LOCK M5 EXT SP ZP X 2
Includes WASHER FLAT M5 ZNPL X 2
Includes NUT M5 HEX MS ZP X 2
NI 561869 SPRING WIRE

REFERENCE PART NUMBER PART DESCRIPTION
1 516718 DOOR GLASS ASSY BUILDER FP SP
Includes GLASS DOOR
Includes BRACKET DOOR LH OB60C FP
Includes BRACKET DOOR RH OB60C FP
2 563300P GLASS INNER DOOR OB60C LGO
3 562179P GLASS DOOR MID CLEAR SGL SP
4 561979 LOURVE DOOR TOP OB60C
5 561103 CORNER DOOR LWR LH OB60C
6 561104 CORNER DOOR LWR RH OB60C
NI 546692P SCREW ST 8X12MM TAB MTS PKT10
NI 556640P SCREW MC M4X6.5 PAN/W PN PKT10
7 561309 RETAINER GLASS MID OB60C
8 565414 HANDLE D3 565 PL OFFSTAND
9 574840 WASHER MTG HANDLE OB90
10 516827P SCREW MC M5X40 HEX BLK (10)
11 212359P RUBBER BUMPER (4PK)
12 562595 BUFFER GLASS MID LOWER

REFERENCE PART NUMBER PART DESCRIPTION
1 562383 SIDERACK ASSY SGL OB60C S
2 561147 SHELF FLAT
3 562359 DISH DEEP OB60C COATED
4 561580 RACK GRILL
5 561921 LIGHT TOP 230V 25W HALO
NI 563377 BULB SPARES KIT OB60C
6 562047 FAN SHROUD OB60C ENAM PYRO
7 561281 ELEMENT GRILL DROP DOWN
8 562869 CLIP ELEMENT SH
9 550713 FAN ELEMENT
10 561914 ELEMENT BAKE
11 563122 NUT CAVITY 60C
NI 562816 CAT PNL KIT SGL T-LIT OB60C
Includes CATALYTIC PANEL SGL OB60C COATED X 2
NI 562192 KIT SCREWS INSTALL (2PK)
NI 866260 UG OB60SC 6LEB1 7LEB1 NZ AU
NI 866261 IG OB60SC BUILD VARIANT NZ AU

Fisher & paykel